Coming Up

Club run
Fairholmes
Today
6:45pm
Other runs
Bamford Carnival
Today
7:30pm
Sheldon
Tomorrow
7:30pm
Ingleborough
Sat 21st Jul
3:00pm
Kerridge Climb
Sat 21st Jul
3:00pm

Tweets

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2h • 18/07/2018 • 13:24

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2h • 18/07/2018 • 13:17

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2h • 18/07/2018 • 13:17

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
6h • 18/07/2018 • 9:31

VertebratePublishing
@VertebratePub
6h • 18/07/2018 • 9:30

thepathlesstravelled
@tpltravelled
6h • 18/07/2018 • 9:14

thepathlesstravelled
@tpltravelled
18h • 17/07/2018 • 21:08

VertebratePublishing
@VertebratePub
19h • 17/07/2018 • 20:49

thepathlesstravelled
@tpltravelled
19h • 17/07/2018 • 20:26

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 17/07/2018 • 13:27

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 17/07/2018 • 13:20

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 17/07/2018 • 13:18

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 17/07/2018 • 11:18

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 17/07/2018 • 8:02

Stuart Walker
@mrstuartwalker
1d • 16/07/2018 • 21:17

Will Spain
@MEGAWILL5000
1d • 16/07/2018 • 20:52

Will Spain
@MEGAWILL5000
1d • 16/07/2018 • 20:49

RunnersVRubbish
@runnersVrubbish
2d • 15/07/2018 • 22:33

From the Photos page

random_picture

Dark Peak Fell Runners Leagues


Click a name to see results for the athlete in this league for the selected year
From 2017 your age class in the league is your age on 31st December.
PosNameCategoryRacesPointsPer Race
57Joan WallerW555281.0456.21
56Tom SavilleMSEN7285.3597.83
55James BoardwellM404291.0272.75
54Chris EdwardsM455302.7360.55
53Chris LawsonM454303.0375.76
52Tim MackeyM605303.6360.72
51Kevin DudleyM455303.8860.78
50Paul WalwynMSEN4308.6277.15
49Majka KunickaWSEN4311.1177.78
48Kristian GroomM404316.9679.24
47John WebberM554317.1479.29
46Thomas SmithMSEN4320.9680.24
45Mick ArcherM504325.5981.40
44John HuntM504326.5181.63
43Ed RichardsonM454335.983.97
42Ken JonesM706346.4157.74
41Michael BourneM505347.8569.57
40Paul GrayM507352.5958.77
39Oliver RobertsMSEN4357.2789.32
38Chris BennettMSEN5363.872.76