Coming Up

Club run
Sportsman
Tomorrow
6:30pm
DPFR race
Warts Night Race
Tomorrow
7:00pm
Other runs
Coaching
Today
6:30pm
Blakes Heaven
Sat 27th Jan
12:00pm
Tigger Tor
Sun 28th Jan
10:00am

Tweets

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
52m • 23/01/2018 • 9:17

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
14h • 22/01/2018 • 19:28

Paul Besley
@paulbesleywrite
16h • 22/01/2018 • 17:10

David Holmes
@spikefodder
17h • 22/01/2018 • 17:00

Totley AC
@TotleyAC
17h • 22/01/2018 • 16:53

Paul Besley
@paulbesleywrite
17h • 22/01/2018 • 16:53

David Holmes
@spikefodder
17h • 22/01/2018 • 16:11

Paul Besley
@paulbesleywrite
18h • 22/01/2018 • 16:08

David Holmes
@spikefodder
18h • 22/01/2018 • 16:01

Paul Besley
@paulbesleywrite
18h • 22/01/2018 • 15:57

VertebratePublishing
@VertebratePub
20h • 22/01/2018 • 13:40

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
20h • 22/01/2018 • 13:29

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
20h • 22/01/2018 • 13:27

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
20h • 22/01/2018 • 13:25

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
20h • 22/01/2018 • 13:24

Stuart Walker
@mrstuartwalker
20h • 22/01/2018 • 13:24

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
20h • 22/01/2018 • 13:23

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
20h • 22/01/2018 • 13:23

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
20h • 22/01/2018 • 13:17

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
20h • 22/01/2018 • 13:14

Tampa Bay Cannons
@TampaBayCannons
7d • 16/01/2018 • 4:16

From the Photos page

random_picture

Dark Peak Fell Runners Leagues


Click a name to see results for the athlete in this league for the selected year
From 2017 your age class in the league is your age on 31st December.
PosNameCategoryRacesPointsPer Race
18James LoweMSEN167.2267.22
20Will SpainMSEN164.7864.78
22Ruth BattyW40164.2764.27
30Fiona FullwoodW40157.8657.86
14Helen ElmoreW45171.6671.66
5Nicky SpinksW50181.9981.99
17Julia NolanW50167.5267.52
26Alison WainwrightW50161.5661.56
6Sally FawcettWSEN181.5181.51
13Clare OliffeWSEN171.6871.68
28Stephani CoeWSEN160.3760.37