Coming Up

Club run
Fairholmes
Tomorrow
6:45pm
Other runs
Summer Seriess 8 - Wicken Wizz
Mon 16th Jul
7:00pm
coaching
Today
6:30pm
Bamford Carnival
Tomorrow
7:30pm

Tweets

Stuart Walker
@mrstuartwalker
8h • 16/07/2018 • 21:17

Will Spain
@MEGAWILL5000
8h • 16/07/2018 • 20:52

Will Spain
@MEGAWILL5000
8h • 16/07/2018 • 20:49

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
11h • 16/07/2018 • 18:22

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
11h • 16/07/2018 • 18:16

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
11h • 16/07/2018 • 18:15

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
21h • 16/07/2018 • 8:30

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
21h • 16/07/2018 • 8:15

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
21h • 16/07/2018 • 8:07

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
21h • 16/07/2018 • 8:01

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
21h • 16/07/2018 • 7:59

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
21h • 16/07/2018 • 7:56

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
21h • 16/07/2018 • 7:55

RunnersVRubbish
@runnersVrubbish
1d • 15/07/2018 • 22:33

lindsayandjim
@lindsayandjim
1d • 15/07/2018 • 20:54

Lee Walker
@lw4lker
1d • 15/07/2018 • 19:55

Rach FindlayRobinson
@RachFinRob
1d • 15/07/2018 • 17:40

Rach FindlayRobinson
@RachFinRob
1d • 15/07/2018 • 17:22

Stuart Walker
@mrstuartwalker
2d • 14/07/2018 • 23:27

From the Photos page

random_picture

Dark Peak Fell Runners Leagues


Click a name to see results for the athlete in this league for the selected year
From 2017 your age class in the league is your age on 31st December.
PosNameCategoryRacesPointsPer Race
37Steve AdamsM505373.4974.70
145Nick KirkM50175.5375.53
133Kevin SavilleM50584.0478.65
45Mick ArcherM504325.5981.40
100Neil WeightmanM502155.5177.75
40Paul GrayM507352.5958.77
92Jon MorganM502169.6184.80
156Roger WoodsM50165.4265.42
60Stephen KenworthyM504269.8967.47
76Trevor MattyM504224.7756.19
89Stephen PykeM502175.5387.77
44John HuntM504326.5181.63
95Simon DixonM502164.6882.34
149Will DayM50169.0269.02
131Simon PattonM50186.5186.51
134Graham MoffattM5018484.00
41Michael BourneM505347.8569.57
117Andrew ChesterM502124.6162.30
171Steve DewickM5015757.00
114Robert MooreM502134.0567.02