Coming Up

Club run
Sportsman
Tomorrow
6:30pm
Other runs
Trunce 4
Mon 21st May
6:45pm
Totley Moor
Today
7:30pm
West Nab Juniors
Sat 26th May
12:30pm

Tweets

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
10h • 21/05/2018 • 15:13

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
14h • 21/05/2018 • 11:30

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
14h • 21/05/2018 • 11:29

Jim McQuaid
@jimmcquaid
17h • 21/05/2018 • 8:54

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 20/05/2018 • 18:49

Dominic Watts
@dominicwatts
1d • 20/05/2018 • 10:09

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 20/05/2018 • 9:55

Anna Hoogkamer
@hoog94
1d • 20/05/2018 • 9:39

Anna Hoogkamer
@hoog94
1d • 20/05/2018 • 9:35

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 20/05/2018 • 9:27

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 20/05/2018 • 9:26

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 20/05/2018 • 9:25

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 19/05/2018 • 19:38

Gareth Briggs
@gazzbb
2d • 19/05/2018 • 19:18

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 19/05/2018 • 19:07

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
3d • 18/05/2018 • 22:27

Fell Running Briefs
@Fellrunninbrief
3d • 18/05/2018 • 19:51

Gareth Briggs
@gazzbb
3d • 18/05/2018 • 19:46

Fell Running Briefs
@Fellrunninbrief
3d • 18/05/2018 • 19:36

Gareth Briggs
@gazzbb
3d • 18/05/2018 • 16:12

sally fawcett
@sally_fawcett
7d • 14/05/2018 • 8:52

From the Photos page

random_picture

Dark Peak Fell Runners Leagues


Click a name to see results for the athlete in this league for the selected year
From 2017 your age class in the league is your age on 31st December.
PosNameCategoryRacesPointsPer Race
26Michael BourneM504279.1469.79
42Michael ArundaleM654216.254.05
14Nathan LawsonMU234384.7696.19
23Tom SavilleMSEN4285.3596.20
25Jim PaxmanM604283.0270.75
13Stuart BondM404393.2498.31
30Joseph WadeMSEN4259.5585.12
34Tim MackeyM604244.9261.23
40Dominic WattsM454225.5276.04
50Paul GrayM504179.8859.68
17Kieran AllansonMSEN4359.0489.76
18Mike NolanM504336.0584.01
20Majka KunickaWSEN4311.1177.78
19Pez HoldaM404313.7178.43
32Dave TaitM704256.3764.09
16Max WainwrightMU234363.7190.93
21Tyrrell BassonM404308.8777.22
15Andy BarnettM555364.5972.92
27Kenny TurnerM555270.9767.76
11James LoweMSEN5408.3981.68