Coming Up

Club run
Sportsman
Wed 24th Jan
6:30pm
DPFR race
Winter Series (8)
Today
6:30pm
Other runs
Peak Raid 3 - Round 4 Of 4
Sun 21st Jan
9:00am
Coaching
Tomorrow
6:30pm
Warts Night Race
Wed 24th Jan
7:00pm

Tweets

Debbie Smith
@DebsSmith
2h • 21/01/2018 • 21:33

Helen Elmore
@GalaRunner
5h • 21/01/2018 • 19:18

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
6h • 21/01/2018 • 18:14

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
8h • 21/01/2018 • 16:24

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
10h • 21/01/2018 • 13:58

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
12h • 21/01/2018 • 12:10

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
12h • 21/01/2018 • 12:01

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 20/01/2018 • 16:06

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 20/01/2018 • 16:02

Stuart Walker
@mrstuartwalker
1d • 20/01/2018 • 9:11

DPFR Calendar
@dpcalendar
1d • 20/01/2018 • 1:31

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
3d • 18/01/2018 • 17:10

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
3d • 18/01/2018 • 17:09

Dave Archer
@davearcher152
3d • 18/01/2018 • 13:45

sally fawcett
@sally_fawcett
3d • 18/01/2018 • 7:52

Mud, Chalk & Gears
@HettyKey
5d • 16/01/2018 • 20:25

Faye Marie Warner
@fayewarner
5d • 16/01/2018 • 14:13

Tom
@Tom_Saville
5d • 16/01/2018 • 12:47

Tampa Bay Cannons
@TampaBayCannons
5d • 16/01/2018 • 4:16

From the Photos page

random_picture

Absolutely Final Club Champs Start List

Anyone entering now will have to start after Neil (i.e. last)

Name Category Estimated Time Start Time

Roger Baumeister

MV70

03:08:00

08:22:00

Steve Martin

MV50

02:40:00

08:50:00

Barry Needle

MV70

02:35:00

08:55:00

Simon Bacsich

MV40

02:25:00

09:05:00

Richard Hakes

MV50

02:16:00

09:14:00

Jim Fulton

MV60

02:13:00

09:17:00

Dave Arundale

MV60

02:10:00

09:20:00

Maurice Musson

MV60

02:09:00

09:21:00

Dave Lockwood

MV70

02:08:00

09:22:00

Ruth Batty

WV40

02:07:00

09:23:00

Graham Berry

MV70

02:01:00

09:29:00

Fiona Fullwood

W

01:58:00

09:32:00

Trevor Matty

MV50

01:56:00

09:34:00

Roy Small

MV60

01:55:00

09:35:00

Jim Paxman

MV50

01:53:00

09:37:00

Sarah Broadhurst

WV50

01:51:00

09:39:00

Tom Westgate

MV50

01:50:00

09:40:00

Steve Wathall

MV55

01:48:00

09:42:00

Tim Wiegand

MV40

01:47:00

09:43:00

Tim Ray

MV40

01:46:00

09:44:00

Stewart Kemp

MV60

01:45:00

09:45:00

Jenny Peel

WV40

01:44:00

09:46:00

Jane Crowson

WV50

01:43:00

09:47:00

Hannah Saville

W

01:42:00

09:48:00

Lewis Ashton

MV40

01:41:30

09:48:30

Adrian Davis

M

01:41:00

09:49:00

Rob Cole

M

01:40:00

09:50:00

Loxely Crawshaw

MV40

01:39:00

09:51:00

Dave Holmes

MV60

01:38:30

09:51:30

Kirsty Bryan-Jones

WV40

01:38:00

09:52:00

Rob Moore

MV40

01:37:00

09:53:00

Kevin Saville

MV50

01:36:30

09:53:30

Tim Hawley

MV50

01:36:00

09:54:00

Paul Walwyn

M

01:35:30

09:54:30

Jenny Caddick

WV40

01:35:00

09:55:00

Willy Kitchen

MV40

01:34:00

09:56:00

James Boardwell

M

01:31:00

09:59:00

Jonathan Batt

MV50

01:29:30

10:00:30

John Webber

MV50

01:29:00

10:01:00

Ian Winterburn

MV50

01:28:30

10:01:30

Dave Sykes

MV40

01:28:00

10:02:00

Andy Barnett

MV50

01:27:30

10:02:30

Dominic Watts

MV40

01:27:00

10:03:00

Steve Bell

MV50

01:26:30

10:03:30

Sam Williams-Duncan

M

01:26:00

10:04:00

Dave Allen

MV50

01:25:00

10:05:00

Charlie Elliot

MV40

01:24:00

10:06:00

Nicky Spinks

WV45

01:23:00

10:07:00

Simon Mills

M

01:21:00

10:09:00

Tim Rutter

M

01:20:30

10:09:30

Ade Fisher

MV40

01:19:30

10:10:30

Dave Peel

MV50

01:19:00

10:11:00

Stu Reid

M

01:18:30

10:11:30

Kristian Groom

M

01:18:00

10:12:00

Richard Bradbury

MV40

01:17:00

10:13:00

John Boyle

MV40

01:16:30

10:13:30

Richard Hunt

MV40

01:16:00

10:14:00

Glen Borrell

M

01:15:30

10:14:30

Tim Tett

MV50

01:15:00

10:15:00

Jon Pemberton

M

01:14:00

10:16:00

Mike Robinson

MV40

01:13:30

10:16:30

Dave Lund

M

01:13:00

10:17:00

Stuart Walker

M

01:12:30

10:17:30

Peter Davies

M

01:11:00

10:19:00

Josh Williams

M

01:09:00

10:21:00

Neil Northrop

M

01:08:00

10:22:00