Coming Up

Club run
Sportsman
Wed 24th Jan
6:30pm
DPFR race
Winter Series (8)
Tomorrow
6:30pm
Other runs
Coaching
Tue 23rd Jan
6:30pm
Warts Night Race
Wed 24th Jan
7:00pm

Tweets

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
18h • 20/01/2018 • 16:06

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
18h • 20/01/2018 • 16:03

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
18h • 20/01/2018 • 16:02

Stuart Walker
@mrstuartwalker
1d • 20/01/2018 • 9:11

DPFR Calendar
@dpcalendar
1d • 20/01/2018 • 1:31

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 18/01/2018 • 17:10

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 18/01/2018 • 17:09

Dave Archer
@davearcher152
2d • 18/01/2018 • 13:45

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 18/01/2018 • 13:13

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 18/01/2018 • 13:11

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 18/01/2018 • 12:58

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 18/01/2018 • 12:56

sally fawcett
@sally_fawcett
3d • 18/01/2018 • 7:52

Mud, Chalk & Gears
@HettyKey
4d • 16/01/2018 • 20:25

Faye Marie Warner
@fayewarner
4d • 16/01/2018 • 14:13

Tom
@Tom_Saville
4d • 16/01/2018 • 12:47

Pieminister
@pieminister
4d • 16/01/2018 • 11:31

Calvin
@CalFerguson
5d • 16/01/2018 • 10:53

Tampa Bay Cannons
@TampaBayCannons
5d • 16/01/2018 • 4:16

From the Photos page

random_picture

Edale Skyline on Sunday 26th March 2017

293 starters
Click the to see results for the athlete in all results for this event, click the name for all known results for the athlete
PosNameTimeClubCatComment
181Simon Fisher04:24:56Calder Valley Fell RunnersM40 
182Andrew Holt04:25:22Harborough ACM40 
183Arron Jackson04:25:46Worksop HarriersM40 
184Nicola Hearn04:25:55UnattachedWSEN 
185Alison Barrett04:26:14Steel City Striders RCW40 
186Clive Hevey04:26:22Non-UKA Affiliated ClubM50 
187Jonathan Tombs04:26:27Eden RunnersM40 
188Richard Moore04:26:41Wootton Road RunnersM50 
189Dave Coleshill04:26:42Dark PeakM45 
190Ben Howarth04:26:54Dark PeakM40 
191Roger Walters04:29:30Sheffield Triathlon ClubM40 
192Dave Bowen04:30:12Pennine Fell RunnersM60 
193Mike Annett04:30:34UnattachedM50 
194John Minta04:30:44Calder Valley Fell RunnersM40 
195Steve Haake04:30:46Steel City Striders RCM50 
196Ben Smith04:31:02Harborough ACMSEN 
197Stephen Lysaczenko04:31:09North Devon RRCM50 
198Ross Murdoch04:32:48Chorlton RunnersMSEN 
199David Greenwood04:32:51Holme Pierrepont RCM40 
200Ruth E Keeley04:33:13Belper HarriersWSEN