Coming Up

Club run
Sportsman
Wed 22nd Nov
6:30pm
Warts run
Broomhead
Wed 22nd Nov
6:45pm
DPFR race
Winter Series (4)
Today
6:30pm
Other runs
The Springvale Spiral
Tomorrow
7:00pm
Coaching
Tomorrow
6:30pm
Hathersage Night Race
Thu 23rd Nov
6:30pm

Tweets

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
12h • 19/11/2017 • 19:21

Stuart Walker
@mrstuartwalker
12h • 19/11/2017 • 18:46

Stuart Walker
@mrstuartwalker
12h • 19/11/2017 • 18:44

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
13h • 19/11/2017 • 18:31

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
13h • 19/11/2017 • 18:11

Mark
@1973MLB
15h • 19/11/2017 • 16:19

Tom
@Tom_Saville
15h • 19/11/2017 • 16:16

Helen Elmore
@GalaRunner
17h • 19/11/2017 • 14:34

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
20h • 19/11/2017 • 11:27

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
21h • 19/11/2017 • 10:10

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 19/11/2017 • 0:02

Si Brown
@sibrownphoto
1d • 18/11/2017 • 23:50

Stuart Hale
@RunStu
1d • 18/11/2017 • 22:35

Totley AC
@TotleyAC
1d • 18/11/2017 • 20:19

Laura
@LauraInglis1
1d • 18/11/2017 • 20:12

David Holmes
@spikefodder
1d • 18/11/2017 • 15:52

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 18/11/2017 • 12:01

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 18/11/2017 • 8:32

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 18/11/2017 • 8:25

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 17/11/2017 • 17:10

Helen Elmore
@GalaRunner
2d • 17/11/2017 • 16:42

David Holmes
@spikefodder
2d • 17/11/2017 • 16:36

Helen Elmore
@GalaRunner
2d • 17/11/2017 • 16:05

From the Photos page

random_picture

Edale Skyline on Sunday 26th March 2017

293 starters
Click the to see results for the athlete in all results for this event, click the name for all known results for the athlete
PosNameTimeClubCatComment
81Stephen Bark03:53:15Skegness & District Running ClubM40 
82Andrew Oliver03:53:32Glossopdale HarriersM40 
83Anthony Fryer03:53:52UnattachedMSEN 
84Ronnie Turner03:54:31Rossendale Harriers & ACM50 
85Bradley Stone03:54:42Matlock Athletic ClubM40 
86Mark Bown03:54:47Esk Valley Fell ClubMSEN 
87Robin Mitton03:54:52Pennine Fell RunnersM40 
88George Chilcott03:55:48UnattachedMSEN 
89Mark Cornes03:55:59Mow Cop RunnersM40 
90Steve Swallow03:56:17Macclesfield Harriers & ACM40 
91Richard Campbell03:57:14Rossendale Harriers & ACM40 
92Tamsin Moran03:57:19Non-UKA Affiliated ClubWU23 
93Chris Eland03:57:33Garden City RunnersM40 
94Saul Taylor03:57:48Belper HarriersM40 
95Jean Brown03:57:55Clayton-le-Moors HarriersW40 
96Paul Barrett03:58:22Sale Harriers ManchesterMSEN 
97Jason Craven03:58:39Rossendale Harriers & ACMSEN 
98Paul Turner03:59:39Helm Hill RunnersM40 
99Dominic Watts04:00:36Dark PeakM45 
100Jacob Blaukopf04:00:40Cambridge & Coleridge ACM40