Coming Up

Club run
Sportsman
Wed 22nd Nov
6:30pm
Warts run
Broomhead
Wed 22nd Nov
6:45pm
DPFR race
Winter Series (4)
Today
6:30pm
Other runs
The Springvale Spiral
Tomorrow
7:00pm
Coaching
Tomorrow
6:30pm
Hathersage Night Race
Thu 23rd Nov
6:30pm

Tweets

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
12h • 19/11/2017 • 19:21

Stuart Walker
@mrstuartwalker
13h • 19/11/2017 • 18:46

Stuart Walker
@mrstuartwalker
13h • 19/11/2017 • 18:44

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
13h • 19/11/2017 • 18:31

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
13h • 19/11/2017 • 18:11

Mark
@1973MLB
15h • 19/11/2017 • 16:19

Tom
@Tom_Saville
15h • 19/11/2017 • 16:16

Helen Elmore
@GalaRunner
17h • 19/11/2017 • 14:34

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
20h • 19/11/2017 • 11:27

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
21h • 19/11/2017 • 10:10

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 19/11/2017 • 0:02

Si Brown
@sibrownphoto
1d • 18/11/2017 • 23:50

Stuart Hale
@RunStu
1d • 18/11/2017 • 22:35

Totley AC
@TotleyAC
1d • 18/11/2017 • 20:19

Laura
@LauraInglis1
1d • 18/11/2017 • 20:12

David Holmes
@spikefodder
1d • 18/11/2017 • 15:52

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 18/11/2017 • 12:01

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 18/11/2017 • 8:32

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 18/11/2017 • 8:25

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 17/11/2017 • 17:10

Helen Elmore
@GalaRunner
2d • 17/11/2017 • 16:42

David Holmes
@spikefodder
2d • 17/11/2017 • 16:36

Helen Elmore
@GalaRunner
2d • 17/11/2017 • 16:05

From the Photos page

random_picture

Edale Skyline on Sunday 26th March 2017

293 starters
Click the to see results for the athlete in all results for this event, click the name for all known results for the athlete
PosNameTimeClubCatComment
65Anthony Bethell03:47:50Eryri HarriersM40 
67John Duff03:48:51Northumberland Fell RunnersM40 
68Andy Marshall03:50:22UnattachedM40 
70Richard Walker03:50:55UnattachedM40 
71Pete Fraser-Smith03:51:21Dark PeakM40 
73Ben Crane03:51:30Non-UKA Affiliated ClubM40 
76Richard Bolton03:51:57Pennine Fell RunnersM40 
77Shaun Jackson03:52:06Altrincham & District Athletic Club LimitedM40 
81Stephen Bark03:53:15Skegness & District Running ClubM40 
82Andrew Oliver03:53:32Glossopdale HarriersM40 
85Bradley Stone03:54:42Matlock Athletic ClubM40 
87Robin Mitton03:54:52Pennine Fell RunnersM40 
89Mark Cornes03:55:59Mow Cop RunnersM40 
90Steve Swallow03:56:17Macclesfield Harriers & ACM40 
91Richard Campbell03:57:14Rossendale Harriers & ACM40 
93Chris Eland03:57:33Garden City RunnersM40 
94Saul Taylor03:57:48Belper HarriersM40 
98Paul Turner03:59:39Helm Hill RunnersM40 
100Jacob Blaukopf04:00:40Cambridge & Coleridge ACM40 
101Ben Brierton04:00:40Cambridge & Coleridge ACM40