Coming Up

Club run
Sportsman
Wed 20th Jun
6:30pm
Other runs
Juniors - Loxley
Today
9:30am
Calton Crawl
Tue 19th Jun
7:30pm
coaching
Tue 19th Jun
6:30pm

Tweets

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1h • 17/06/2018 • 23:02

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2h • 17/06/2018 • 22:56

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2h • 17/06/2018 • 22:51

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
8h • 17/06/2018 • 16:33

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
8h • 17/06/2018 • 16:25

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 16/06/2018 • 18:45

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 16/06/2018 • 13:36

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 16/06/2018 • 13:18

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 16/06/2018 • 13:10

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 15/06/2018 • 12:55

Rhys FindlayRobinson
@RhysFR
2d • 15/06/2018 • 6:17

Chris Brown
@OnTheFiddle
3d • 14/06/2018 • 22:48

Sheffield Wellness
@sheffwellness
3d • 14/06/2018 • 16:51

Stuart Walker
@mrstuartwalker
3d • 14/06/2018 • 8:57

Ruth Howie
@ruthmhowie
6d • 11/06/2018 • 15:41

Dan Gilbert
@gilbert_dan99
8d • 9/06/2018 • 22:10

Nathan Lawson
@NathanLawson97
8d • 9/06/2018 • 21:31

From the Photos page

random_picture

Edale Skyline on Sunday 11th March 2018

413 starters
Click the to see results for the athlete in all results for this event, click the name for all known results for the athlete
PosNameTimeClubCatComment
1Carl Bell02:37:13Keswick ACMSEN 
2Christopher Holdsworth02:40:06Clayton-le-Moors HarriersMSEN 
3Murray Strain02:42:03Hunters Bog TrottersMSEN 
4Duncan Coombs02:42:05Dark PeakMSEN 
5Joe Baxter02:42:32Pudsey & Bramley ACMSEN 
6Simon Bailey02:44:23Mercia Fell RunnersMSEN 
7Karl Gray02:45:36Calder Valley Fell RunnersM45 
8Andy Swift02:46:38Calder Valley Fell RunnersMSEN 
9Billy Cartwright02:46:48Matlock Athletic ClubMSEN 
10Matthew Roberts02:50:40Calder Valley Fell RunnersMSEN 
11Ted Mason02:50:45Wharfedale HarriersMSEN 
12Robert Hope02:51:05Pudsey & Bramley ACM40 
13Sam Stead02:51:09Keswick ACMSEN 
14Kim Collison02:51:50Borrowdale Fell RunnersMSEN 
15Harry Holmes02:51:58Pudsey & Bramley ACMSEN 
16Michael Ainsworth02:52:03Helm Hill RunnersMSEN 
17Chris Steele02:52:59Borrowdale Fell RunnersMSEN 
18Nicholas Barber02:53:23Pennine Fell RunnersMSEN 
19Harry Coates02:54:20Wharfedale HarriersMSEN 
20Peter Bray02:54:26Ambleside ACMSEN