Coming Up

DPFR race
Other runs
Ashop Horseshoe
Sun 7th Jun
9:00am
Upper Derwent Stones TT
Wed 10th Jun
4:00pm
Tha Sprunce (Route 1 Race 3)
Thu 11th Jun
6:30pm

Tweets

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1h • 4/06/2020 • 20:30

Tom
@Tom_Saville
6h • 4/06/2020 • 16:03

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 2/06/2020 • 11:49

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
3d • 1/06/2020 • 7:59

Mammal Recorder
@MammalRecorder
3d • 1/06/2020 • 1:13

Moorland Monitors
@MoorlandMonitor
4d • 31/05/2020 • 20:14

luke cook
@lukecook88
5d • 30/05/2020 • 20:00

Charlie Massey
@Nariokotomeboy
5d • 30/05/2020 • 18:44

Stuart Walker
@mrstuartwalker
5d • 30/05/2020 • 13:02

Si Brown
@sibrownphoto
7d • 28/05/2020 • 15:45

Paul Besley
@paulbesleywrite
7d • 28/05/2020 • 15:41

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
8d • 27/05/2020 • 18:10

Helen Elmore
@GalaRunner
8d • 27/05/2020 • 16:10

Rosie Watson
@r_birdshouts
9d • 26/05/2020 • 16:57

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
9d • 26/05/2020 • 16:19

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
9d • 26/05/2020 • 12:04

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
9d • 26/05/2020 • 12:02

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
10d • 24/05/2020 • 23:05

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
11d • 24/05/2020 • 20:30

From the Photos page

random_picture

Dark Peak Fell Runners Leagues


Click a name to see results for the athlete in this league for the selected year
From 2017 your age class in the league is your age on 31st December.
In the Local League the number of races, and the Points per Race will include ALL Trunce races but only the best Trunce result will be included in the Total points.
PosNameCategoryRacesPointsPer Race
62Elizabeth BattW55172.4672.46
78Pete MacfarlaneM65158.6458.64
25Joe LawMSEN197.3197.31
31Joseph WadeMSEN190.8290.82
32Ellen DownsWSEN190.7190.71
35John BottomleyM40189.5789.57
41Joshua MoonMSEN184.9484.94
47Joseph DelahuntyMSEN179.6779.67
53Rosie WalwynWSEN175.975.90
57Martha HartWSEN172.8372.83
69Robert MooreM50166.9866.98
75Paul GrayM55162.9462.94
79Bob BryanM65156.5756.57
29Stephen PykeM55191.6291.62
58Jon MouldingM40172.8372.83
68Steven JeffM45168.4668.46
71Adam ChambersMSEN165.3465.34
74Wendy GroomW40163.0163.01
77Vinod PalisseryM40161.661.60
39Chris ArmitMSEN186.1886.18

© Dark Peak Fell Runners 2020

Powered by Yii Framework