Coming Up

Club run
Sportsman
Tomorrow
6:30pm
Warts run
Rowlee Bridge
Tomorrow
6:45pm
DPFR race
Other runs
Winter Mondays Race 2 - Bar Dyke
Mon 21st Oct
6:25pm
coaching
Today
6:30pm
Grin And Bear It
Sun 27th Oct
10:30am

Tweets

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
3h • 22/10/2019 • 0:46

Mark Hopkinson
@go_steep_mark
3h • 22/10/2019 • 0:45

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
3h • 22/10/2019 • 0:40

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
3h • 22/10/2019 • 0:36

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
3h • 22/10/2019 • 0:32

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
4h • 21/10/2019 • 23:20

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
11h • 21/10/2019 • 16:32

David Holmes
@spikefodder
13h • 21/10/2019 • 14:27

Rach FindlayRobinson
@RachFinRob
14h • 21/10/2019 • 13:24

Tom
@Tom_Saville
14h • 21/10/2019 • 13:16

David Holmes
@spikefodder
14h • 21/10/2019 • 13:10

Stuart Walker
@mrstuartwalker
15h • 21/10/2019 • 12:52

Stuart Walker
@mrstuartwalker
15h • 21/10/2019 • 12:34

Stuart Walker
@mrstuartwalker
15h • 21/10/2019 • 12:33

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
15h • 21/10/2019 • 12:14

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
16h • 21/10/2019 • 12:00

Helen Elmore
@GalaRunner
16h • 21/10/2019 • 11:59

Charlie Massey
@Nariokotomeboy
16h • 21/10/2019 • 11:39

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 20/10/2019 • 19:00

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 20/10/2019 • 17:25

New Photos

random_picture

Dark Peak Fell Runners Leagues


Click a name to see results for the athlete in this league for the selected year
From 2017 your age class in the league is your age on 31st December.
In the Local League the number of races, and the Points per Race will include ALL Trunce races but only the best Trunce result will be included in the Total points.
PosNameCategoryRacesPointsPer Race
173Adam DakteraMSEN168.9868.98
143Adam HaydenMSEN187.3987.39
146Adam MicklethwaiteM40185.4185.41
163Adam SamuelMSEN173.6873.68
20Adam TaylorMSEN7630.8390.12
9Adrian BakerM5516761.0371.66
172Alex RothmanM40169.1669.16
12Alison WainwrightW5015731.4470.64
61Andrew DickensonM554313.9178.48
41Andy BarnettM556448.7774.79
184Archie WardM55263.3862.46
133Ashley KayM602127.9463.97
2Austin FrostM4536920.4788.55
64Barry NeedleM756288.8155.87
137Ben KelseyMSEN19696.00
55Ben MartinMSEN4332.4383.11
91Ben RobsonM553197.0465.68
136Ben RotheryMSEN199.9599.95
152Bethan GayWSEN181.4681.46
31Bob BryanM659528.7358.75

© Dark Peak Fell Runners 2019

Powered by Yii Framework