Coming Up

Club run
Other runs
coaching
Tue 21st Jan
6:30pm
Tigger Tor
Sun 26th Jan
10:00am

Tweets

JBLM DPFR
@JBLMDPFR
6h • 21/01/2020 • 20:01

Dave Bish
@davebish
12h • 21/01/2020 • 14:54

Bryan
@Somewhataldente
12h • 21/01/2020 • 14:11

Ally Beaven
@AllyBeaven
13h • 21/01/2020 • 13:32

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
13h • 21/01/2020 • 13:31

Bryan
@Somewhataldente
13h • 21/01/2020 • 13:30

Juan Tordesillas
@JuanTordesilla2
14h • 21/01/2020 • 12:56

Juan Tordesillas
@JuanTordesilla2
14h • 21/01/2020 • 12:55

Jim Savege
@jimsavege
14h • 21/01/2020 • 12:43

Ally Beaven
@AllyBeaven
14h • 21/01/2020 • 12:24

Andrew Simpson
@imsimo2012
14h • 21/01/2020 • 12:16

Ally Beaven
@AllyBeaven
15h • 21/01/2020 • 11:39

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 20/01/2020 • 22:28

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 20/01/2020 • 13:12

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 20/01/2020 • 11:52

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 19/01/2020 • 16:52

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 19/01/2020 • 15:55

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
3d • 18/01/2020 • 16:40

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
3d • 18/01/2020 • 16:38

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
5d • 16/01/2020 • 18:26

JBLM DPFR
@JBLMDPFR
5d • 16/01/2020 • 16:00

From the Photos page

random_picture

Dark Peak Fell Runners Leagues


Click a name to see results for the athlete in this league for the selected year
From 2017 your age class in the league is your age on 31st December.
In the Local League the number of races, and the Points per Race will include ALL Trunce races but only the best Trunce result will be included in the Total points.
PosNameCategoryRacesPointsPer Race
185Adam DakteraMSEN168.9868.98
158Adam HaydenMSEN187.3987.39
162Adam MicklethwaiteM40185.4185.41
178Adam SamuelMSEN173.6873.68
19Adam TaylorMSEN8724.0290.50
14Adrian BakerM5518761.2771.51
153Alastair GravesMSEN196.4596.45
184Alex RothmanM40169.1669.16
17Alison WainwrightW5019737.1270.72
138Andrew CritchlowM502143.4771.73
73Andrew DickensonM554313.9178.48
13Andy BarnettM5511771.6576.06
197Archie WardM55263.3862.46
146Ashley KayM602127.9463.97
1Austin FrostM4547938.7888.75
77Barry NeedleM756288.8155.87
154Ben KelseyMSEN19696.00
66Ben MartinMSEN4332.4383.11
109Ben RobsonM553197.0465.68
152Ben RotheryMSEN199.9599.95

© Dark Peak Fell Runners 2020

Powered by Yii Framework