Coming Up

DPFR race
Other runs
Ashop Horseshoe
Sun 7th Jun
9:00am
Tha Sprunce (Route 1 Race 3)
Thu 11th Jun
6:30pm
Burbage Skyline TT
Sun 14th Jun
11:59pm

Tweets

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 2/06/2020 • 11:49

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 1/06/2020 • 7:59

Mammal Recorder
@MammalRecorder
3d • 1/06/2020 • 1:13

Moorland Monitors
@MoorlandMonitor
3d • 31/05/2020 • 20:14

luke cook
@lukecook88
4d • 30/05/2020 • 20:00

Charlie Massey
@Nariokotomeboy
4d • 30/05/2020 • 18:44

Stuart Walker
@mrstuartwalker
4d • 30/05/2020 • 13:02

Si Brown
@sibrownphoto
6d • 28/05/2020 • 15:45

Paul Besley
@paulbesleywrite
6d • 28/05/2020 • 15:41

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
7d • 27/05/2020 • 18:10

Helen Elmore
@GalaRunner
7d • 27/05/2020 • 16:10

Rosie Watson
@r_birdshouts
8d • 26/05/2020 • 16:57

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
8d • 26/05/2020 • 16:19

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
8d • 26/05/2020 • 12:04

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
8d • 26/05/2020 • 12:02

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
10d • 24/05/2020 • 23:05

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
10d • 24/05/2020 • 20:30

St Piran Badger Protection
@BadgerPiran
11d • 23/05/2020 • 21:49

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
13d • 21/05/2020 • 23:04

From the Photos page

random_picture

Dark Peak Fell Runners Leagues


Click a name to see results for the athlete in this league for the selected year
From 2017 your age class in the league is your age on 31st December.
In the Local League the number of races, and the Points per Race will include ALL Trunce races but only the best Trunce result will be included in the Total points.
PosNameCategoryRacesPointsPer Race
71Adam ChambersMSEN165.3465.34
60Adam MicklethwaiteM40172.6472.64
30Adam TaylorMSEN191.4291.42
5Adrian BakerM603203.3267.77
14Alec SabeyMU232156.5178.25
7Alison WainwrightW503196.7265.57
81Ben RobsonM55153.253.20
79Bob BryanM65156.5756.57
39Chris ArmitMSEN186.1886.18
55Chris LawsonM45174.4474.44
22Dave ArundaleM652118.2259.11
26David TaylorM55193.7193.71
4Dominic WattsM503234.5178.17
80Eleanor WainwrightWSEN155.1855.18
62Elizabeth BattW55172.4672.46
32Ellen DownsWSEN190.7190.71
6Gabor CsorbaM503201.7167.24
17George YatesM452147.2873.64
76Georgie HillWSEN162.5962.59
28Hatti ArcherWSEN191.9191.91

© Dark Peak Fell Runners 2020

Powered by Yii Framework