Coming Up

DPFR race
Dark Peak Stones
Wed 24th Jul
6:45pm
Other runs
coaching
Tomorrow
6:30pm
Stoney Middleton
Thu 25th Jul
7:30pm

Tweets

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
6h • 22/07/2019 • 8:38

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
19h • 21/07/2019 • 19:38

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
21h • 21/07/2019 • 17:44

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 21/07/2019 • 9:08

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 21/07/2019 • 8:43

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 20/07/2019 • 23:43

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 20/07/2019 • 20:49

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 20/07/2019 • 15:47

David Holmes
@spikefodder
2d • 20/07/2019 • 9:57

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 20/07/2019 • 9:53

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
3d • 19/07/2019 • 14:38

Grand Day Out
@granddayout
3d • 18/07/2019 • 16:24

Tom
@Tom_Saville
5d • 16/07/2019 • 21:41

JMal
@JonnyMalley
5d • 16/07/2019 • 21:06

Tom
@Tom_Saville
6d • 16/07/2019 • 13:39

Mozziephotography
@stevefrithphoto
6d • 16/07/2019 • 11:28

Nathan Lawson
@NathanLawson97
6d • 15/07/2019 • 21:05

Mozziephotography
@stevefrithphoto
7d • 14/07/2019 • 16:48

Grand Day Out
@granddayout
8d • 14/07/2019 • 12:03

EYEYE Ethical & Independent
@EyeyeSheffield
12d • 10/07/2019 • 11:32

Woodentops
@WoodentopsFR
13d • 9/07/2019 • 14:36

From the Photos page

random_picture

Dark Peak Fell Runners Leagues


Click a name to see results for the athlete in this league for the selected year
From 2017 your age class in the league is your age on 31st December.
PosNameCategoryRacesPointsPer Race
1Austin FrostM4527898.2387.89
2Simon ConroyM4518797.5576.90
3Simon AllenM4531773.4272.51
4Tim SlackMSEN10760.8476.08
5Chris LawsonM4510752.8775.29
6Robin HopeM508725.2190.65
7Jim PaxmanM6010724.4572.44
8Alison WainwrightW5011715.2270.29
9Adrian BakerM5510715.1671.52
10Mike NolanM507652.5793.22
11Jane CrowsonW559648.2872.03
12Gareth BriggsM457647.8992.56
13Dave ArundaleM6514631.4762.12
14Adam TaylorMSEN7630.8390.12
15Ken JonesM7013628.7661.48
16Jon HeathfieldM5512628.5761.71
17Sarah LillemanWSEN8615.6476.95
18James HalseM407574.4182.06
19Julia NolanW508570.6671.33
20Michael ArundaleM6511564.0256.06

© Dark Peak Fell Runners 2019

Powered by Yii Framework