Coming Up

Club run
Sportsman
Wed 23rd Oct
6:30pm
Warts run
Rowlee Bridge
Wed 23rd Oct
6:45pm
DPFR race
Other runs
British Relay Championships
Sat 19th Oct
11:00am
Winter Mondays Race 2 - Bar Dyke
Mon 21st Oct
6:25pm

Tweets

AJM18
@JohnM_BCR
8h • 17/10/2019 • 13:52

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
8h • 17/10/2019 • 13:28

Ian Fitz
@EdaleSkyline
9h • 17/10/2019 • 13:05

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
9h • 17/10/2019 • 12:44

Helen Elmore
@GalaRunner
12h • 17/10/2019 • 10:11

Wharfedale Angel
@kirstyhall01
12h • 17/10/2019 • 10:05

Helen Elmore
@GalaRunner
12h • 17/10/2019 • 9:50

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
12h • 17/10/2019 • 9:49

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 16/10/2019 • 16:02

Chris McVeigh
@Ally_Fraser
1d • 16/10/2019 • 15:38

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 16/10/2019 • 14:55

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 16/10/2019 • 14:49

Chris McVeigh
@Ally_Fraser
1d • 16/10/2019 • 14:47

Coldhouse Collective
@coldhouse_
1d • 16/10/2019 • 11:11

Helen Quirk
@HQuirky
1d • 16/10/2019 • 10:45

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 16/10/2019 • 9:56

ollie hart
@olliehart7
1d • 16/10/2019 • 9:26

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 16/10/2019 • 8:21

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 16/10/2019 • 7:43

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 15/10/2019 • 20:06

New Photos

random_picture

Dark Peak Fell Runners Leagues


Click a name to see results for the athlete in this league for the selected year
From 2017 your age class in the league is your age on 31st December.
In the Local League the number of races, and the Points per Race will include ALL Trunce races but only the best Trunce result will be included in the Total points.
PosNameCategoryRacesPointsPer Race
63Steve AdamsM504289.4472.36
58Steve BellM554323.2980.82
28Steve DewickM5010540.8754.09
150Steve YeomanMSEN182.2382.23
128Steven JeffM452135.2167.60
102Steven JonesM553171.3457.11
48Stewart KempM657408.8967.70
105Stu ReidM402165.8582.93
138Stuart WalkerMSEN193.593.50
46Thomas EntwistleMSEN5419.4483.89
80Tim MackeyM654237.2959.32
200Tim NixonM60155.7355.73
174Tim RipponM55168.9668.96
44Tim RutterM405425.1485.03
7Tim SlackMSEN12780.0776.60
140Tom BruntM45192.8692.86
161Tom PapeM40175.1875.18
36Tom SavilleMSEN12473.0197.75
189Tom WestgateM55161.1661.16
205Tom YeomanMSEN151.2351.23

© Dark Peak Fell Runners 2019

Powered by Yii Framework