Coming Up

Club run
Sportsman
Tomorrow
6:30pm
Other runs
coaching
Today
6:30pm
Juniors - TBA
Sun 21st Oct
9:30am

Tweets

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
21h • 15/10/2018 • 11:34

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 15/10/2018 • 7:29

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 15/10/2018 • 7:26

Charlie Massey
@Nariokotomeboy
1d • 14/10/2018 • 22:58

Stuart Walker
@mrstuartwalker
1d • 14/10/2018 • 22:42

RunnersVRubbish
@runnersVrubbish
1d • 14/10/2018 • 22:32

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 14/10/2018 • 18:17

Orienteering & Fell Running
@ShefUniOclub
1d • 14/10/2018 • 12:11

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 14/10/2018 • 8:10

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 14/10/2018 • 7:42

James Tullie
@JamesTullie
2d • 13/10/2018 • 22:05

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 13/10/2018 • 19:29

Pete Bland Sports
@peteblandsports
2d • 13/10/2018 • 19:24

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 13/10/2018 • 18:41

Rhys FindlayRobinson
@RhysFR
2d • 13/10/2018 • 18:36

zoe barton
@peatpixie
2d • 13/10/2018 • 10:26

Steel Valley Project
@steel_valley
7d • 8/10/2018 • 14:36

From the Photos page

random_picture

Dark Peak Fell Runners Leagues


Click a name to see results for the athlete in this league for the selected year
From 2017 your age class in the league is your age on 31st December.
PosNameCategoryRacesPointsPer Race
190Tim NixonM60156.6556.65
176Tim RipponM50169.7269.72
84Tim RutterMSEN3267.3889.13
93Tim TettM553244.5981.53
91Tom PapeM403246.9282.31
44Tom SavilleMSEN11484.4398.54
105Trevor MattyM504224.7756.19
20Tyrrell BassonM409690.0676.67
88Wendy GroomW405255.5463.86
110Will DayM503205.2668.42
182Will SpainMSEN164.7864.78
177Xose PortelaMSEN167.5267.52
159Zanthe WrayWSEN182.2982.29

© Dark Peak Fell Runners 2018

Powered by Yii Framework