Coming Up

Club run
Sportsman
Wed 23rd Oct
6:30pm
Warts run
Rowlee Bridge
Wed 23rd Oct
6:45pm
DPFR race
Other runs
Winter Mondays Race 2 - Bar Dyke
Mon 21st Oct
6:25pm

Tweets

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
11m • 19/10/2019 • 20:22

Cat Slater
@catherineslat14
28m • 19/10/2019 • 20:05

Rick Stuart
@rickcstu
36m • 19/10/2019 • 19:57

SPORTidentUK
@SPORTidentUK
41m • 19/10/2019 • 19:52

norman bagley
@normanbagley1
44m • 19/10/2019 • 19:49

sally fawcett
@sally_fawcett
49m • 19/10/2019 • 19:44

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1h • 19/10/2019 • 19:15

RunnersVRubbish
@runnersVrubbish
1h • 19/10/2019 • 19:09

Andy Gibbons
@Fellwanderer82
2h • 19/10/2019 • 18:30

Jason Feeney CBE
@JasonFeeney5
2h • 19/10/2019 • 18:22

Jeni Harvey
@Jeniharvey
3h • 19/10/2019 • 17:31

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
4h • 19/10/2019 • 15:37

DJS
@DanStowers
5h • 19/10/2019 • 15:11

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
5h • 19/10/2019 • 15:04

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
7h • 19/10/2019 • 13:28

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
7h • 19/10/2019 • 13:11

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
7h • 19/10/2019 • 12:59

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
7h • 19/10/2019 • 12:54

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
7h • 19/10/2019 • 12:51

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
11h • 19/10/2019 • 8:36

From the Photos page

random_picture

Dark Peak Fell Runners Leagues


Click a name to see results for the athlete in this league for the selected year
From 2017 your age class in the league is your age on 31st December.
In the Local League the number of races, and the Points per Race will include ALL Trunce races but only the best Trunce result will be included in the Total points.
PosNameCategoryRacesPointsPer Race
196Rob DarringtonMSEN158.3358.33
97Grace KelleherWSEN3175.3958.46
195Michael BourneM50158.5158.51
194Paul GrayM50158.5758.57
193Kenny MosleyM40158.6858.68
31Bob BryanM659528.7358.75
191Chris DuffyMSEN158.9158.91
191Chris BennettMSEN158.9158.91
80Tim MackeyM654237.2959.32
188Eugene RybinskiM65361.2660.06
134Trevor MattyM502120.660.30
23Pete MacfarlaneM6010604.5760.46
45Duncan RanceM407424.2960.61
189Tom WestgateM55161.1661.16
21Ken JonesM7013628.7661.48
187John HerbertM60161.4861.48
18Jon HeathfieldM5516643.1261.71
33Kenny TurnerM5510501.9562.17
186David HakesMSEN162.2562.25
130Joseph BreretonMSEN3130.962.34

© Dark Peak Fell Runners 2019

Powered by Yii Framework