Coming Up

DPFR race
Alport Watershed TT
Today
9:00am
Other runs
Tha Sprunce (Route 2 Race 7) TT
Thu 9th Jul
6:30pm
Kinder Springs - POSTPONED
Sun 12th Jul
9:00am
Tha Sprunce (Route 2 Race 8) TT
Thu 16th Jul
6:30pm

Tweets

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
5h • 5/07/2020 • 17:25

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
6h • 5/07/2020 • 16:46

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
7h • 5/07/2020 • 15:36

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
7h • 5/07/2020 • 15:21

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
3d • 2/07/2020 • 6:52

Jonny Winter
@jonnygwinter
4d • 30/06/2020 • 23:47

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
5d • 30/06/2020 • 17:00

Pete Bland Sports
@peteblandsports
6d • 29/06/2020 • 1:00

Jonny Winter
@jonnygwinter
6d • 28/06/2020 • 23:24

Pete Bland Sports
@peteblandsports
7d • 28/06/2020 • 20:18

Ben Mounsey
@El_CapitanoCVFR
7d • 28/06/2020 • 20:13

run2020miles
@Hike1000miles
7d • 28/06/2020 • 18:18

Daz Slater
@Live4Fells
7d • 28/06/2020 • 17:05

Pete Bland Sports
@peteblandsports
7d • 28/06/2020 • 17:04

Daz Slater
@Live4Fells
7d • 28/06/2020 • 17:04

Pete Bland Sports
@peteblandsports
7d • 28/06/2020 • 17:03

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
7d • 28/06/2020 • 10:54

From the Photos page

random_picture

Dark Peak Fell Runners Leagues


Click a name to see results for the athlete in this league for the selected year
From 2017 your age class in the league is your age on 31st December.
In the Local League the number of races, and the Points per Race will include ALL Trunce races but only the best Trunce result will be included in the Total points.
PosNameCategoryRacesPointsPer Race
71Adam ChambersMSEN165.3465.34
7Alison WainwrightW503196.7265.57
19Rosemary PaxmanWSEN2131.765.85
1Jim PaxmanM604264.5266.13
70Tim RipponM55166.5866.58
69Robert MooreM50166.9866.98
6Gabor CsorbaM503201.7167.24
5Adrian BakerM603203.3267.77
68Steven JeffM45168.4668.46
18Jane CrowsonW552138.7869.39
67Kevin SavilleM55170.0670.06
66Michael BourneM50170.6670.66
65Paul WalwynM40171.0671.06
64Ralph SkrimshireM40171.6271.62
63Stephen KenworthyM50171.6771.67
62Elizabeth BattW55172.4672.46
61Richard MeadM50172.5972.59
60Adam MicklethwaiteM40172.6472.64
59Kirsty HewitsonW45172.6472.64
58Jon MouldingM40172.8372.83

© Dark Peak Fell Runners 2020

Powered by Yii Framework