Coming Up

Club run
Sportsman
Wed 22nd Jan
6:30pm
Other runs
Juniors - Higgar Tor
Today
9:30am
Winter Mondays Training
Tomorrow
6:30pm
coaching
Tue 21st Jan
6:30pm

Tweets

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
14h • 18/01/2020 • 19:03

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
17h • 18/01/2020 • 16:40

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
17h • 18/01/2020 • 16:38

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 16/01/2020 • 18:26

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 16/01/2020 • 18:24

JBLM DPFR
@JBLMDPFR
2d • 16/01/2020 • 16:00

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 16/01/2020 • 15:57

Stuart Walker
@mrstuartwalker
2d • 16/01/2020 • 12:52

Rach FindlayRobinson
@RachFinRob
2d • 16/01/2020 • 12:46

Lucy Spain
@DrLSpain
2d • 16/01/2020 • 12:02

Lucy Spain
@DrLSpain
2d • 16/01/2020 • 12:00

Tom
@Tom_Saville
2d • 16/01/2020 • 11:40

Stuart Walker
@mrstuartwalker
2d • 16/01/2020 • 11:34

Tom
@Tom_Saville
2d • 16/01/2020 • 11:08

Rach FindlayRobinson
@RachFinRob
2d • 16/01/2020 • 10:56

Stuart Walker
@mrstuartwalker
2d • 16/01/2020 • 10:27

Stuart Walker
@mrstuartwalker
2d • 16/01/2020 • 10:20

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
3d • 15/01/2020 • 16:13

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
3d • 15/01/2020 • 11:25

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
4d • 15/01/2020 • 9:35

JBLM DPFR
@JBLMDPFR
7d • 12/01/2020 • 2:00

From the Photos page

random_picture

Dark Peak Fell Runners Leagues


Click a name to see results for the athlete in this league for the selected year
From 2017 your age class in the league is your age on 31st December.
In the Local League the number of races, and the Points per Race will include ALL Trunce races but only the best Trunce result will be included in the Total points.
PosNameCategoryRacesPointsPer Race
28Kenny TurnerM5512630.8762.55
113Mick CochraneM703188.0562.68
199Sarah Jones-MorrisW45162.7762.77
198Donna ClaridgeW50163.0363.03
71Georgie HillWSEN5315.2963.06
141Mark JonesMSEN3140.5163.41
106Joseph BreretonMSEN4198.8363.74
147Sarah RoscoeWSEN2127.7663.88
146Ashley KayM602127.9463.97
196Justin LewisM40164.2464.24
87Fliss MilnerW554257.2264.30
195Neil DrakeM55164.3264.32
194Wendy GroomW40164.4564.45
86Chris EdwardsM454259.4564.86
61Chris ShawM556389.9564.99
145Michael BourneM502130.6865.34
25Keith HolmesM6511658.9365.49
68Michael GriffithsM555328.3265.66
109Ben RobsonM553197.0465.68
67Ian JohnsonM605328.5765.71

© Dark Peak Fell Runners 2020

Powered by Yii Framework