Coming Up

Please see our statement regarding runs/events on our Calendar page

Tweets

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
19h • 5/04/2020 • 10:59

James Pierce
@InvisibleJim1
20h • 5/04/2020 • 9:57

Carmen To
@sportygirl_85
1d • 4/04/2020 • 17:21

Jonny7C
@Jonny7C
1d • 4/04/2020 • 17:21

David Holmes
@spikefodder
1d • 4/04/2020 • 15:34

helen buchan
@helgaboosh
1d • 4/04/2020 • 15:29

Rob Flynn
@iamrobotron
1d • 4/04/2020 • 11:24

Lucy Spain
@DrLSpain
1d • 4/04/2020 • 10:48

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 4/04/2020 • 9:46

Rhys FindlayRobinson
@RhysFR
1d • 4/04/2020 • 9:09

Oli Johnson
@RunUpIt
1d • 4/04/2020 • 9:02

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 4/04/2020 • 8:47

Marcos Vásquez Mazzotti 🇵🇪
@MAZZOTTIPERU
2d • 3/04/2020 • 21:32

Coldhouse
@coldhouse_
2d • 3/04/2020 • 20:40

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 3/04/2020 • 17:59

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
3d • 2/04/2020 • 20:39

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
3d • 2/04/2020 • 16:17

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
5d • 31/03/2020 • 12:22

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
5d • 31/03/2020 • 12:21

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
6d • 30/03/2020 • 14:00

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
7d • 29/03/2020 • 13:04

From the Photos page

random_picture

Dark Peak Fell Runners Leagues


Click a name to see results for the athlete in this league for the selected year
From 2017 your age class in the league is your age on 31st December.
In the Local League the number of races, and the Points per Race will include ALL Trunce races but only the best Trunce result will be included in the Total points.
PosNameCategoryRacesPointsPer Race
57Martha HartWSEN172.8372.83
56Jack FoxallM40173.4773.47
17George YatesM452147.2873.64
16Sarah LillemanWSEN2148.3674.18
55Chris LawsonM45174.4474.44
54Steve AdamsM50174.5374.53
53Rosie WalwynWSEN175.975.90
52Roland AllattMSEN176.8376.83
51Ian ChallansM40177.9477.94
15Simon ConroyM452156.1378.06
50Nicky SpinksW50178.178.10
4Dominic WattsM503234.5178.17
49Oli JohnsonM40178.1778.17
14Alec SabeyMU232156.5178.25
48Ian CapletonMSEN178.3778.37
47Joseph DelahuntyMSEN179.6779.67
3Sally FawcettW403246.5882.19
46Megan WilsonWSEN182.5882.58
45Peter HarrisMSEN182.6982.69
44Simon DixonM50183.9683.96

© Dark Peak Fell Runners 2020

Powered by Yii Framework