Coming Up

Club run
Sportsman
Tomorrow
6:30pm
Other runs
coaching
Today
6:30pm
Juniors - TBA
Sun 21st Oct
9:30am

Tweets

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
3h • 16/10/2018 • 11:30

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
3h • 16/10/2018 • 11:29

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 15/10/2018 • 7:26

Charlie Massey
@Nariokotomeboy
1d • 14/10/2018 • 22:58

Stuart Walker
@mrstuartwalker
1d • 14/10/2018 • 22:42

RunnersVRubbish
@runnersVrubbish
1d • 14/10/2018 • 22:32

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 14/10/2018 • 18:17

Orienteering & Fell Running
@ShefUniOclub
2d • 14/10/2018 • 12:11

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 14/10/2018 • 8:10

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 14/10/2018 • 7:42

James Tullie
@JamesTullie
2d • 13/10/2018 • 22:05

Pete Bland Sports
@peteblandsports
2d • 13/10/2018 • 19:24

Rhys FindlayRobinson
@RhysFR
2d • 13/10/2018 • 18:36

zoe barton
@peatpixie
3d • 13/10/2018 • 10:26

Steel Valley Project
@steel_valley
8d • 8/10/2018 • 14:36

From the Photos page

random_picture

Dark Peak Fell Runners Leagues


Click a name to see results for the athlete in this league for the selected year
From 2017 your age class in the league is your age on 31st December.
PosNameCategoryRacesPointsPer Race
184Branden DavisonM50163.7863.78
88Wendy GroomW405255.5463.86
87Dave TaitM704256.3764.09
183Ruth BattyW40164.2764.27
112Archie WardM558196.4364.30
68Duncan RanceM405322.7764.55
182Will SpainMSEN164.7864.78
57Fliss MilnerW556388.964.82
181Stephen ShawM45165.2865.28
111Robert MooreM503196.765.57
66Mick CochraneM705329.4665.89
30Keith HolmesM6012601.4666.31
21Kenny TurnerM5515672.3766.43
180Georgie HillWSEN166.6366.63
179Connor SmithMU23166.8266.82
138Claire ProsserWSEN2134.1267.06
178Penny CollierW50167.3867.38
177Xose PortelaMSEN167.5267.52
64David HolmesM605338.3667.67
18Simon AllenM4515710.1367.86

© Dark Peak Fell Runners 2018

Powered by Yii Framework