Coming Up

Club run
North Warts run
Midhopestones
Today
6:45pm
Other runs
coaching
Tue 12th Nov
6:30pm
Juniors - Odin Mine
Sun 17th Nov
9:30am

Tweets

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
14h • 12/11/2019 • 13:52

Rach FindlayRobinson
@RachFinRob
18h • 12/11/2019 • 9:06

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 11/11/2019 • 11:24

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 11/11/2019 • 7:39

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 11/11/2019 • 7:31

Bog-trotter
@4peatssake2
2d • 10/11/2019 • 10:38

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
3d • 9/11/2019 • 18:24

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
5d • 7/11/2019 • 21:34

Dominic Watts
@dominicwatts
6d • 6/11/2019 • 15:42

Summit Fever Media
@SFMFilms
6d • 6/11/2019 • 8:45

Coldhouse Collective
@coldhouse_
8d • 4/11/2019 • 13:58

George Fisher Ltd
@georgefisheruk
9d • 3/11/2019 • 10:02

George Fisher Ltd
@georgefisheruk
9d • 3/11/2019 • 10:01

George Fisher Ltd
@georgefisheruk
9d • 3/11/2019 • 10:00

Lou Osborn
@LouOsborn72
10d • 2/11/2019 • 14:25

Lou Osborn
@LouOsborn72
10d • 2/11/2019 • 11:32

From the Photos page

random_picture

Dark Peak Fell Runners Leagues


Click a name to see results for the athlete in this league for the selected year
From 2017 your age class in the league is your age on 31st December.
In the Local League the number of races, and the Points per Race will include ALL Trunce races but only the best Trunce result will be included in the Total points.
PosNameCategoryRacesPointsPer Race
61John HuntM504345.6886.42
62Joe LawMU234345.3786.34
63Ben MartinMSEN4332.4383.11
64Chris ShawM55532765.40
65Ed RichardsonM454324.3581.09
66Steve BellM554323.2980.82
67Georgie HillWSEN5315.2963.06
68Andrew DickensonM554313.9178.48
69Claire ProsserWSEN4312.3778.09
70Paul WalwynMSEN4310.4677.62
71Tim MackeyM655298.5859.72
72Steve AdamsM504289.4472.36
73Barry NeedleM756288.8155.87
74Rupert AllisonMSEN3276.4392.14
75Paul FausetM453274.6591.55
76Martyn JonesM454274.4368.61
77Neil NorthropMSEN3274.2891.43
78Ralph SimpsonMSEN3272.9991.00
79Ian JohnsonM604269.1967.30
80Lova ChechikMSEN3265.6488.55

© Dark Peak Fell Runners 2019

Powered by Yii Framework