Coming Up

DPFR race
Kinder Springs - POSTPONED
Tomorrow
9:00am
Other runs
Blackden Skyline
Tomorrow
11:59pm
Tha Sprunce (Route 2 Race 8) TT
Thu 16th Jul
6:30pm
Bole Hills Bad Boy
Sat 18th Jul
6:45pm

Tweets

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
11h • 11/07/2020 • 7:32

Fell Running Briefs
@Fellrunninbrief
1d • 10/07/2020 • 10:00

Chris Barnes
@Barnesruns
1d • 9/07/2020 • 22:32

Woodentops
@WoodentopsFR
2d • 9/07/2020 • 17:55

Chris Barnes
@Barnesruns
2d • 9/07/2020 • 0:53

podium 5k road race
@podium5k
2d • 8/07/2020 • 23:54

Lindsey Brindle
@BrindleLindsey
2d • 8/07/2020 • 22:55

adrian nicholls
@adyinaccy
2d • 8/07/2020 • 21:06

Eileen Jones
@CumbriaPR
2d • 8/07/2020 • 20:53

Fell Running Briefs
@Fellrunninbrief
2d • 8/07/2020 • 20:53

Fell Running Briefs
@Fellrunninbrief
2d • 8/07/2020 • 20:50

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
4d • 7/07/2020 • 17:02

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
5d • 6/07/2020 • 15:27

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
5d • 6/07/2020 • 11:04

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
5d • 6/07/2020 • 11:02

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
6d • 5/07/2020 • 16:46

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
6d • 5/07/2020 • 15:36

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
6d • 5/07/2020 • 15:21

From the Photos page

random_picture

Dark Peak Fell Runners Leagues


Click a name to see results for the athlete in this league for the selected year
From 2017 your age class in the league is your age on 31st December.
In the Local League the number of races, and the Points per Race will include ALL Trunce races but only the best Trunce result will be included in the Total points.
PosNameCategoryRacesPointsPer Race
61Richard MeadM50172.5972.59
62Elizabeth BattW55172.4672.46
63Stephen KenworthyM50171.6771.67
64Ralph SkrimshireM40171.6271.62
65Paul WalwynM40171.0671.06
66Michael BourneM50170.6670.66
67Kevin SavilleM55170.0670.06
68Steven JeffM45168.4668.46
69Robert MooreM50166.9866.98
70Tim RipponM55166.5866.58
71Adam ChambersMSEN165.3465.34
72Joseph BreretonMSEN164.5964.59
73Victoria KingW40163.4963.49
74Wendy GroomW40163.0163.01
75Paul GrayM55162.9462.94
76Georgie HillWSEN162.5962.59
77Vinod PalisseryM40161.661.60
78Pete MacfarlaneM65158.6458.64
79Bob BryanM65156.5756.57
80Eleanor WainwrightWSEN155.1855.18

© Dark Peak Fell Runners 2020

Powered by Yii Framework