Coming Up

Club run
Sportsman
Wed 22nd Jan
6:30pm
Other runs
Juniors - Higgar Tor
Today
9:30am
Winter Mondays Training
Tomorrow
6:30pm
coaching
Tue 21st Jan
6:30pm

Tweets

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
12h • 18/01/2020 • 19:03

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
15h • 18/01/2020 • 16:40

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
15h • 18/01/2020 • 16:38

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 16/01/2020 • 18:26

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 16/01/2020 • 18:24

JBLM DPFR
@JBLMDPFR
2d • 16/01/2020 • 16:00

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 16/01/2020 • 15:57

Stuart Walker
@mrstuartwalker
2d • 16/01/2020 • 12:52

Rach FindlayRobinson
@RachFinRob
2d • 16/01/2020 • 12:46

Lucy Spain
@DrLSpain
2d • 16/01/2020 • 12:02

Lucy Spain
@DrLSpain
2d • 16/01/2020 • 12:00

Tom
@Tom_Saville
2d • 16/01/2020 • 11:40

Stuart Walker
@mrstuartwalker
2d • 16/01/2020 • 11:34

Tom
@Tom_Saville
2d • 16/01/2020 • 11:08

Rach FindlayRobinson
@RachFinRob
2d • 16/01/2020 • 10:56

Stuart Walker
@mrstuartwalker
2d • 16/01/2020 • 10:27

Stuart Walker
@mrstuartwalker
2d • 16/01/2020 • 10:20

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
3d • 15/01/2020 • 16:13

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
3d • 15/01/2020 • 11:25

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
3d • 15/01/2020 • 9:35

JBLM DPFR
@JBLMDPFR
7d • 12/01/2020 • 2:00

From the Photos page

random_picture

Dark Peak Fell Runners Leagues


Click a name to see results for the athlete in this league for the selected year
From 2017 your age class in the league is your age on 31st December.
In the Local League the number of races, and the Points per Race will include ALL Trunce races but only the best Trunce result will be included in the Total points.
PosNameCategoryRacesPointsPer Race
137Xose PortelaMSEN2145.4972.75
136Simon RipponM552146.6973.35
135Richard NeedhamM552146.9773.48
134Joseph DelahuntyMSEN2147.273.60
133Connor SmithMU232150.3675.18
132James PierceM402152.1376.06
131David MillerM402152.5476.27
130Ellie CrownshawWSEN2153.7576.87
129Kevin SavilleM557156.0778.47
128Jon MorganM502156.9578.47
127Sam Williams-DuncanMSEN2159.9579.97
126Daniel HartmannMSEN2160.6480.32
125Harriet WingfieldWSEN2164.9382.47
124Ian ChallansMSEN2164.9882.49
123Laurence PiercyMSEN2169.2684.63
122Calum WadsworthMSEN2171.0785.53
121Rob LittleMSEN2173.5686.78
120Ellen DownsWU232174.0887.04
119Jonathan JacksonMSEN2174.1787.08
118Simon MillsMSEN2174.2487.12

© Dark Peak Fell Runners 2020

Powered by Yii Framework