Coming Up

Club run
Warts run
Broomhead
Tomorrow
6:45pm
DPFR race
Club Championships
Sat 23rd Nov
10:00am
Other runs
coaching
Today
6:30pm
Hathersage Night Race
Thu 21st Nov
6:30pm
Club Dinner
Sat 23rd Nov
7:00pm

Tweets

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2h • 19/11/2019 • 16:16

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
7h • 19/11/2019 • 11:30

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
7h • 19/11/2019 • 11:25

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
7h • 19/11/2019 • 11:24

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 18/11/2019 • 17:50

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 17/11/2019 • 17:56

Joe Wade
@LittleJoeRunner
2d • 17/11/2019 • 12:40

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 17/11/2019 • 7:47

Coldhouse Collective
@coldhouse_
3d • 16/11/2019 • 5:23

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
4d • 15/11/2019 • 10:12

David Holmes
@spikefodder
5d • 14/11/2019 • 11:26

Friends of the Peak
@FriendsofPeak
5d • 14/11/2019 • 8:57

Rach FindlayRobinson
@RachFinRob
7d • 12/11/2019 • 9:06

Bog-trotter
@4peatssake2
9d • 10/11/2019 • 10:38

Dominic Watts
@dominicwatts
13d • 6/11/2019 • 15:42

Summit Fever Media
@SFMFilms
13d • 6/11/2019 • 8:45

Coldhouse Collective
@coldhouse_
15d • 4/11/2019 • 13:58

George Fisher Ltd
@georgefisheruk
16d • 3/11/2019 • 10:02

George Fisher Ltd
@georgefisheruk
16d • 3/11/2019 • 10:01

From the Photos page

random_picture

Dark Peak Fell Runners Leagues


Click a name to see results for the athlete in this league for the selected year
From 2017 your age class in the league is your age on 31st December.
In the Local League the number of races, and the Points per Race will include ALL Trunce races but only the best Trunce result will be included in the Total points.
PosNameCategoryRacesPointsPer Race
143Sarah RoscoeWSEN2127.7663.88
109Hatti ArcherWSEN2186.2993.15
112Simon MillsMSEN2174.2487.12
119Ian ChallansMSEN2164.9882.49
130Richard NeedhamM552146.9773.48
131Simon RipponM552146.6973.35
106Sam DixonMSEN2189.794.85
144Paul GrayM502122.3161.15
118Laurence PiercyMSEN2169.2684.63
133Andrew CritchlowM502143.4771.73
120Daniel HartmannMSEN2160.6480.32
132Xose PortelaMSEN2145.4972.75
142Ashley KayM602127.9463.97
139Steven JeffM452135.2167.60
128Connor SmithMU232150.3675.18
127James PierceM402152.1376.06
111Daniel CadeMSEN2174.3587.17
108David TaylorM552186.6293.31
193Archie WardM55263.3862.46
113Jonathan JacksonMSEN2174.1787.08

© Dark Peak Fell Runners 2019

Powered by Yii Framework