Coming Up

Club run
Blackden
Wed 29th May
6:45pm
Other runs
Sedbergh Juniors
Today
9:59am
Bamford Sheepdog Trials
Tomorrow
1:00pm
Shutlingsloe
Tomorrow
2:45pm

Tweets

Helen Elmore
@GalaRunner
12m • 26/05/2019 • 21:33

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
9h • 26/05/2019 • 12:11

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
9h • 26/05/2019 • 11:46

David Holmes
@spikefodder
12h • 26/05/2019 • 9:00

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
12h • 26/05/2019 • 8:50

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
13h • 26/05/2019 • 8:43

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 25/05/2019 • 19:11

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 25/05/2019 • 18:57

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 25/05/2019 • 18:56

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 25/05/2019 • 18:46

Emily's Wild Adventures
@emilyswildadv
1d • 25/05/2019 • 8:19

Jon pemberton
@pemberton_jon
2d • 24/05/2019 • 18:21

fellrunningguide
@fellrunningguid
2d • 24/05/2019 • 16:34

Dominic Watts
@dominicwatts
2d • 24/05/2019 • 16:32

The Dragon
@DragonsBackRace
2d • 24/05/2019 • 14:41

Richard A Needham
@Spudwarrior
2d • 24/05/2019 • 11:37

Fell Running Briefs
@Fellrunninbrief
3d • 23/05/2019 • 21:01

The Dragon
@DragonsBackRace
3d • 23/05/2019 • 18:49

From the Photos page

random_picture

Dark Peak Fell Runners Leagues


Click a name to see results for the athlete in this league for the selected year
From 2017 your age class in the league is your age on 31st December.
PosNameCategoryRacesPointsPer Race
81Stephen PykeM5019090.00
82Simon DixonM50188.6688.66
83Graham MoffattM50187.8587.85
84Megan WilsonWSEN187.4587.45
85Adam HaydenMSEN187.3987.39
86Ed RichardsonM45186.6586.65
87Chris ArmitMSEN186.1186.11
88Joshua MoonMSEN185.5885.58
89Adam MicklethwaiteM40185.4185.41
90Joseph WadeMSEN185.3585.35
91Mick ArcherM55184.0584.05
92David MillerM40183.4983.49
93Lova ChechikMSEN183.4183.41
94Kristian GroomM40183.3383.33
95Ian ChallansMSEN181.781.70
96Ben MartinMSEN181.6381.63
97Andrew DickensonM55181.5781.57
98Bethan GayWSEN181.4681.46
99Lisa WatsonWSEN180.8480.84
100Ellie CrownshawWSEN180.4980.49

© Dark Peak Fell Runners 2019

Powered by Yii Framework