Coming Up

Club run
Sportsman - Road Woodlane
Wed 29th Jan
6:30pm
DPFR race
Warts Night Race
Wed 29th Jan
6:45pm
Other runs
Tigger Tor
Today
10:00am
coaching
Tue 28th Jan
6:30pm

Tweets

chris charlesworth 🇬🇧🇪🇺
@cripcrop
3h • 26/01/2020 • 21:47

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
8h • 26/01/2020 • 16:25

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
13h • 26/01/2020 • 11:47

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
17h • 26/01/2020 • 7:25

Clive Swinsco
@cliveswinsco
1d • 25/01/2020 • 21:21

Neil Bennett & Moose 🇪🇺🇬🇧🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿
@peeleyb
1d • 25/01/2020 • 18:21

Hundall Cricket Club
@HundallCC
2d • 24/01/2020 • 15:33

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
3d • 23/01/2020 • 10:12

Cycling Tiger (not that one either)
@cyclingtiger
3d • 23/01/2020 • 9:45

Taff
@MacTaffish
4d • 22/01/2020 • 9:03

Dave Bish
@davebish
5d • 21/01/2020 • 14:54

Bryan
@Somewhataldente
5d • 21/01/2020 • 14:11

Ally Beaven
@AllyBeaven
5d • 21/01/2020 • 13:32

Bryan
@Somewhataldente
5d • 21/01/2020 • 13:30

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
6d • 20/01/2020 • 22:28

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
6d • 20/01/2020 • 13:12

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
6d • 20/01/2020 • 11:52

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
7d • 19/01/2020 • 16:52

From the Photos page

random_picture

Dark Peak Fell Runners Leagues


Click a name to see results for the athlete in this league for the selected year
From 2017 your age class in the league is your age on 31st December.
In the Local League the number of races, and the Points per Race will include ALL Trunce races but only the best Trunce result will be included in the Total points.
PosNameCategoryRacesPointsPer Race
101George YatesM453214.9371.64
102Jon MouldingM403207.4469.15
103Eleanor WainwrightWSEN3207.0569.02
104Stephanie WattsWSEN3205.3468.45
105David BeerlingM503202.1467.38
106Joseph BreretonMSEN4198.8363.74
107Nathan LawsonMU232198.7999.39
108Eoin ConnaughtonM553197.5865.86
109Ben RobsonM553197.0465.68
110Will BoothmanM402190.3695.18
111Sam DixonMSEN2189.794.85
112Tom BruntM452189.5294.76
113Mick CochraneM703188.0562.68
114Graeme McCarthyM553187.0462.35
115Hatti ArcherWSEN2186.2993.15
116Grace KelleherWSEN3175.3958.46
117Daniel CadeMSEN2174.3587.17
118Simon MillsMSEN2174.2487.12
119Jonathan JacksonMSEN2174.1787.08
120Ellen DownsWU232174.0887.04

© Dark Peak Fell Runners 2020

Powered by Yii Framework