Coming Up

Club run
Blackden
Wed 29th May
6:45pm
Other runs
Sedbergh Juniors
Today
9:59am
Bamford Sheepdog Trials
Tomorrow
1:00pm
Shutlingsloe
Tomorrow
2:45pm

Tweets

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
9h • 26/05/2019 • 12:11

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
9h • 26/05/2019 • 11:46

David Holmes
@spikefodder
12h • 26/05/2019 • 9:00

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
12h • 26/05/2019 • 8:50

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
12h • 26/05/2019 • 8:43

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 25/05/2019 • 19:11

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 25/05/2019 • 18:57

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 25/05/2019 • 18:56

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 25/05/2019 • 18:46

Emily's Wild Adventures
@emilyswildadv
1d • 25/05/2019 • 8:19

Jon pemberton
@pemberton_jon
2d • 24/05/2019 • 18:21

fellrunningguide
@fellrunningguid
2d • 24/05/2019 • 16:34

Dominic Watts
@dominicwatts
2d • 24/05/2019 • 16:32

The Dragon
@DragonsBackRace
2d • 24/05/2019 • 14:41

Richard A Needham
@Spudwarrior
2d • 24/05/2019 • 11:37

Fell Running Briefs
@Fellrunninbrief
3d • 23/05/2019 • 21:01

The Dragon
@DragonsBackRace
3d • 23/05/2019 • 18:49

Mark Burton
@1973MLB
3d • 23/05/2019 • 9:29

From the Photos page

random_picture

Dark Peak Fell Runners Leagues


Click a name to see results for the athlete in this league for the selected year
From 2017 your age class in the league is your age on 31st December.
PosNameCategoryRacesPointsPer Race
121Tim RipponM55168.9668.96
122Ashley KayM60168.7168.71
123Chris ShawM55168.0468.04
124Mike AnnettM55167.9567.95
125Grace KelleherWSEN167.9167.91
126Graeme McCarthyM55167.7367.73
127Richard NeedhamM55167.5667.56
128Ben RobsonM55166.9466.94
129Steven JeffM45166.3366.33
130Stephen ShawM45165.8465.84
131Jon MouldingM4016565.00
132Keith HolmesM65164.3764.37
133Neil DrakeM55164.3264.32
134Justin LewisM40164.2464.24
135Archie WardM55263.3862.46
136Sarah Jones-MorrisW45162.7762.77
137David HakesMSEN162.2562.25
138Eugene RybinskiM65361.2660.06
139Michael GriffithsM55159.4359.43
140Chris DuffyMSEN158.9158.91

© Dark Peak Fell Runners 2019

Powered by Yii Framework