Coming Up

Club run
Birchin Clough
Wed 22nd Aug
6:45pm
Other runs
Hob Hurst's
Tomorrow
7:00pm
Crowden Horseshoe
Sun 19th Aug
11:00am
Sedbergh Hills
Sun 19th Aug
11:00am

Tweets

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
12h • 16/08/2018 • 10:10

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
12h • 16/08/2018 • 10:10

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
12h • 16/08/2018 • 10:07

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
12h • 16/08/2018 • 10:06

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
12h • 16/08/2018 • 10:05

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
12h • 16/08/2018 • 10:02

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 14/08/2018 • 22:55

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 14/08/2018 • 19:24

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 14/08/2018 • 19:22

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 14/08/2018 • 7:32

Paul Harpham
@BeastModePT
3d • 13/08/2018 • 11:29

Stuart Walker
@mrstuartwalker
3d • 13/08/2018 • 9:14

Totley AC
@TotleyAC
3d • 13/08/2018 • 8:16

Totley AC
@TotleyAC
3d • 13/08/2018 • 8:09

Stuart Walker
@mrstuartwalker
4d • 12/08/2018 • 22:15

David Holmes
@spikefodder
4d • 12/08/2018 • 16:59

Alannah Bolton
@AlannahBolton
4d • 12/08/2018 • 16:45

Stuart Walker
@mrstuartwalker
4d • 12/08/2018 • 8:01

David Holmes
@spikefodder
5d • 11/08/2018 • 20:32

Helen Elmore
@GalaRunner
5d • 11/08/2018 • 19:20

From the Photos page

random_picture

Dark Peak Fell Runners Leagues


Click a name to see results for the athlete in this league for the selected year
From 2017 your age class in the league is your age on 31st December.
PosNameCategoryRacesPointsPer Race
121Mark HarveyM602140.2570.12
122Dave SykesM452139.3769.68
123Paul KeenM652139.3369.66
124Becki PenroseW402137.5568.77
125Lewis AshtonM452136.9168.46
126Mick CochraneM702134.4867.24
127Claire ProsserWSEN2134.1267.06
128Eugene RybinskiM653127.6563.17
129Rosemary PaxmanWSEN2126.7263.36
130Pete MacfarlaneM602125.1262.56
131Jo YeomanW402124.8362.42
132Roger WoodsM502124.6162.31
133Andrew ChesterM502124.6162.30
134Stephani CoeWSEN2121.4260.71
135Richard HopkinsonM702120.0160.00
136Graeme McCarthyM552118.6259.31
137Robert BryanM652116.2258.11
138Bob BryanM652111.4955.74
139Stuart WalkerMSEN1100100.00
140Neil NorthropMSEN195.4295.42

© Dark Peak Fell Runners 2018

Powered by Yii Framework