Coming Up

Club run
Sportsman
Wed 23rd Oct
6:30pm
Warts run
Rowlee Bridge
Wed 23rd Oct
6:45pm
DPFR race
Other runs
British Relay Championships
Sat 19th Oct
11:00am
Winter Mondays Race 2 - Bar Dyke
Mon 21st Oct
6:25pm

Tweets

AJM18
@JohnM_BCR
2h • 17/10/2019 • 13:52

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2h • 17/10/2019 • 13:28

Ian Fitz
@EdaleSkyline
3h • 17/10/2019 • 13:05

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
3h • 17/10/2019 • 12:44

Helen Elmore
@GalaRunner
6h • 17/10/2019 • 10:11

Wharfedale Angel
@kirstyhall01
6h • 17/10/2019 • 10:05

Helen Elmore
@GalaRunner
6h • 17/10/2019 • 9:50

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
6h • 17/10/2019 • 9:49

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 16/10/2019 • 16:02

Chris McVeigh
@Ally_Fraser
1d • 16/10/2019 • 15:38

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 16/10/2019 • 14:55

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 16/10/2019 • 14:49

Chris McVeigh
@Ally_Fraser
1d • 16/10/2019 • 14:47

Coldhouse Collective
@coldhouse_
1d • 16/10/2019 • 11:11

Helen Quirk
@HQuirky
1d • 16/10/2019 • 10:45

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 16/10/2019 • 9:56

ollie hart
@olliehart7
1d • 16/10/2019 • 9:26

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 16/10/2019 • 8:21

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 16/10/2019 • 7:43

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 15/10/2019 • 20:06

New Photos

random_picture

Dark Peak Fell Runners Leagues


Click a name to see results for the athlete in this league for the selected year
From 2017 your age class in the league is your age on 31st December.
In the Local League the number of races, and the Points per Race will include ALL Trunce races but only the best Trunce result will be included in the Total points.
PosNameCategoryRacesPointsPer Race
46Thomas EntwistleMSEN5419.4483.89
109Sam Williams-DuncanMSEN2159.9579.97
154Ryan ElliotMU23180.1380.13
148Connor SmithMU23182.7782.77
71Joe LawMU233271.2390.41
89Nathan LawsonMU232198.7999.39
35Max WainwrightMU235495.4699.09
166Victoria KingW40172.1572.15
37Helen ElmoreW456456.6476.11
171Jenny CaddickW45169.4769.47
176Kirsty Bryan-JonesW45168.5668.56
185Sarah Jones-MorrisW45162.7762.77
59Judith JepsonW504320.0180.00
83Nicola ParkinW503227.8375.94
159Pippa WilkieW50175.3875.38
162Nicky SpinksW50174.3874.38
12Alison WainwrightW5015731.4470.64
14Julia NolanW5010706.3170.63
203Sharon JamesW55654.2751.36
13Jane CrowsonW5511720.7571.56

© Dark Peak Fell Runners 2019

Powered by Yii Framework