Coming Up

Club run
Sportsman
Tomorrow
6:30pm
Warts run
Rowlee Bridge
Tomorrow
6:45pm
DPFR race
Other runs
coaching
Today
6:30pm
Grin And Bear It
Sun 28th Oct
10:30am
Winter Mondays Training
Mon 29th Oct
6:30pm

Tweets

Daleside
@Daleside_
3h • 23/10/2018 • 15:13

g.foz.foster
@geofozfoster
6h • 23/10/2018 • 12:06

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
7h • 23/10/2018 • 11:44

cvfr_feed
@cvfr_feed
7h • 23/10/2018 • 11:40

AJM18
@JohnM_BCR
8h • 23/10/2018 • 10:55

Mountain Fuel
@MountainFuel_UK
8h • 23/10/2018 • 10:37

Ricky Lightfoot
@rickylightfoot
9h • 23/10/2018 • 9:31

g.foz.foster
@geofozfoster
10h • 23/10/2018 • 8:24

Steve Angus
@athleteinaction
12h • 23/10/2018 • 6:19

Ricky Lightfoot
@rickylightfoot
16h • 23/10/2018 • 2:58

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
20h • 22/10/2018 • 22:22

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 22/10/2018 • 17:29

AJM18
@JohnM_BCR
1d • 22/10/2018 • 14:46

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 22/10/2018 • 8:07

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 22/10/2018 • 8:06

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 22/10/2018 • 8:03

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 22/10/2018 • 8:02

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 22/10/2018 • 8:01

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 21/10/2018 • 20:01

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 21/10/2018 • 8:07

From the Photos page

random_picture

Dark Peak Fell Runners Leagues


Click a name to see results for the athlete in this league for the selected year
From 2017 your age class in the league is your age on 31st December.
PosNameCategoryRacesPointsPer Race
1Stuart BondM4012995.6299.13
2Austin FrostM4544957.9190.24
3Paul FausetM4512931.2191.28
4Peter DaviesMSEN11922.9989.49
5Gareth BriggsM4511896.5888.74
6Chris VanderhovenMSEN16891.7686.94
7Joseph WadeMSEN14882.2587.98
8David BethellMSEN9809.1489.90
9Simon ConroyM4518808.6175.39
10Andy BarnettM5516788.2376.06
11Mike NolanM509779.2586.58
12James LoweMSEN9759.6384.40
13Jim PaxmanM6012740.1772.67
14Adrian BakerM5518730.470.42
15Stewart KempM6522729.4970.97
16Alison WainwrightW5016727.9370.03
17Eoin ConnaughtonM5514723.9569.84
18Simon AllenM4515710.1367.86
19Jane CrowsonW5511692.4268.53
20Tyrrell BassonM409690.0676.67

© Dark Peak Fell Runners 2018

Powered by Yii Framework