Coming Up

Club run
Sportsman - Road Chip Shop
Tomorrow
6:30pm
North Warts run
Midhopestones
Tomorrow
6:45pm
Other runs
coaching
Today
6:30pm
Juniors - Odin Mine
Sun 17th Nov
9:30am

Tweets

Rach FindlayRobinson
@RachFinRob
4h • 12/11/2019 • 9:06

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 11/11/2019 • 11:24

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 11/11/2019 • 7:39

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 11/11/2019 • 7:31

Bog-trotter
@4peatssake2
2d • 10/11/2019 • 10:38

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 9/11/2019 • 18:24

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
4d • 7/11/2019 • 21:34

Dominic Watts
@dominicwatts
5d • 6/11/2019 • 15:42

Summit Fever Media
@SFMFilms
6d • 6/11/2019 • 8:45

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
6d • 6/11/2019 • 7:31

Coldhouse Collective
@coldhouse_
7d • 4/11/2019 • 13:58

George Fisher Ltd
@georgefisheruk
9d • 3/11/2019 • 10:02

George Fisher Ltd
@georgefisheruk
9d • 3/11/2019 • 10:01

George Fisher Ltd
@georgefisheruk
9d • 3/11/2019 • 10:00

Lou Osborn
@LouOsborn72
9d • 2/11/2019 • 14:25

Lou Osborn
@LouOsborn72
10d • 2/11/2019 • 11:32

From the Photos page

random_picture

Dark Peak Fell Runners Leagues


Click a name to see results for the athlete in this league for the selected year
From 2017 your age class in the league is your age on 31st December.
In the Local League the number of races, and the Points per Race will include ALL Trunce races but only the best Trunce result will be included in the Total points.
PosNameCategoryRacesPointsPer Race
181Adam DakteraMSEN168.9868.98
152Adam HaydenMSEN187.3987.39
156Adam MicklethwaiteM40185.4185.41
172Adam SamuelMSEN173.6873.68
17Adam TaylorMSEN8724.0290.50
12Adrian BakerM5517761.0371.53
180Alex RothmanM40169.1669.16
16Alison WainwrightW5016731.4470.60
133Andrew CritchlowM502143.4771.73
68Andrew DickensonM554313.9178.48
13Andy BarnettM5510758.375.83
193Archie WardM55263.3862.46
142Ashley KayM602127.9463.97
2Austin FrostM4543929.3488.67
73Barry NeedleM756288.8155.87
149Ben KelseyMSEN19696.00
63Ben MartinMSEN4332.4383.11
103Ben RobsonM553197.0465.68
148Ben RotheryMSEN199.9599.95
161Bethan GayWSEN181.4681.46

© Dark Peak Fell Runners 2019

Powered by Yii Framework