Coming Up

Club run
Birchin Clough
Wed 22nd Aug
6:45pm
DPFR race
Ashford in the water
Sat 25th Aug
11:00am
Other runs
Pilsley
Thu 23rd Aug
7:00pm
Tryfan Downhill Dash
Fri 24th Aug
7:00pm
Thornbridge Weekend
Fri 24th Aug
7:00pm

Tweets

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
7h • 20/08/2018 • 7:44

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
7h • 20/08/2018 • 7:37

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
7h • 20/08/2018 • 7:34

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
23h • 19/08/2018 • 15:47

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 18/08/2018 • 18:12

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 18/08/2018 • 18:10

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 18/08/2018 • 18:08

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 17/08/2018 • 18:24

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
3d • 17/08/2018 • 10:57

Paul Harpham
@BeastModePT
7d • 13/08/2018 • 11:29

Stuart Walker
@mrstuartwalker
7d • 13/08/2018 • 9:14

Totley AC
@TotleyAC
7d • 13/08/2018 • 8:16

Totley AC
@TotleyAC
7d • 13/08/2018 • 8:09

Stuart Walker
@mrstuartwalker
7d • 12/08/2018 • 22:15

David Holmes
@spikefodder
7d • 12/08/2018 • 16:59

Alannah Bolton
@AlannahBolton
7d • 12/08/2018 • 16:45

Stuart Walker
@mrstuartwalker
8d • 12/08/2018 • 8:01

David Holmes
@spikefodder
8d • 11/08/2018 • 20:32

Helen Elmore
@GalaRunner
8d • 11/08/2018 • 19:20

From the Photos page

random_picture

Dark Peak Fell Runners Leagues


Click a name to see results for the athlete in this league for the selected year
From 2017 your age class in the league is your age on 31st December.
PosNameCategoryRacesPointsPer Race
145Adam HaydenMSEN189.7989.79
164Adam MicklethwaiteM40170.4670.46
35Adam TaylorMSEN5436.187.22
13Adrian BakerM5515720.0970.14
156Aldous EverardM45179.6379.63
11Alison WainwrightW5014724.0669.85
133Andrew ChesterM502124.6162.30
75Andrew DickensonM553252.5284.17
8Andy BarnettM5512769.8675.28
80Anna HoogkamerWSEN3240.8680.29
95Archie WardM558196.4364.30
170Ashley KayM55165.3665.36
1Austin FrostM4537950.3590.25
87Barry NeedleM757225.4853.61
124Becki PenroseW402137.5568.77
179Ben RobsonM55158.9258.92
102Ben RotheryMSEN2178.789.35
138Bob BryanM652111.4955.74
174Branden DavisonM50163.7863.78
101Calum WadsworthMSEN2179.9589.97

© Dark Peak Fell Runners 2018

Powered by Yii Framework