Coming Up

Club run
AGM
Wed 1st May
8:15pm
Other runs
Mourne Highline
Tomorrow
12:00pm
Wirksworth Incline
Sun 28th Apr
11:00am
Kinder Downfall
Sun 28th Apr
11:30am

Tweets

Coldhouse Collective
@coldhouse_
8h • 25/04/2019 • 21:33

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
11h • 25/04/2019 • 19:01

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
15h • 25/04/2019 • 14:22

Coldhouse Collective
@coldhouse_
17h • 25/04/2019 • 12:38

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
18h • 25/04/2019 • 12:04

Coldhouse Collective
@coldhouse_
1d • 24/04/2019 • 17:08

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 23/04/2019 • 20:16

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 23/04/2019 • 20:13

PERTEX
@_Pertex
2d • 23/04/2019 • 19:14

James P
@InvisibleJim1
2d • 23/04/2019 • 17:18

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 23/04/2019 • 14:24

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
3d • 22/04/2019 • 8:28

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
3d • 22/04/2019 • 8:24

Grand Day Out
@granddayout
6d • 20/04/2019 • 0:16

Rhys FindlayRobinson
@RhysFR
6d • 19/04/2019 • 23:35

Grand Day Out
@granddayout
6d • 19/04/2019 • 22:21

Rhys FindlayRobinson
@RhysFR
6d • 19/04/2019 • 18:54

Gareth Briggs
@gazzbb
6d • 19/04/2019 • 17:07

From the Photos page

random_picture

Dark Peak Fell Runners Leagues


Click a name to see results for the athlete in this league for the selected year
From 2017 your age class in the league is your age on 31st December.
PosNameCategoryRacesPointsPer Race
88Adam DakteraMSEN168.9868.98
51Adam HaydenMSEN187.3987.39
54Adam MicklethwaiteM40185.4185.41
75Adam SamuelMSEN173.6873.68
14Adam TaylorMSEN2190.3695.18
7Adrian BakerM554282.4270.61
87Alex RothmanM40169.1669.16
37Alison WainwrightW502127.8263.91
103Archie WardM55163.3863.38
91Ashley KayM60168.7168.71
2Austin FrostM455435.6587.13
115Barry NeedleM75158.3158.31
96Ben RobsonM55166.9466.94
62Bethan GayWSEN181.4681.46
117Bob BryanM65156.156.10
9Carl BradfordM453241.7480.58
125Charlotte BoigWSEN145.7645.76
52Chris ArmitMSEN186.1186.11
111Chris BennettMSEN158.9158.91
111Chris DuffyMSEN158.9158.91

© Dark Peak Fell Runners 2019

Powered by Yii Framework