Coming Up

Club run
Sportsman
Tomorrow
6:30pm
Warts run
Westend
Tomorrow
6:45pm
Other runs
coaching
Today
6:30pm
Hoppits Hill
Sun 24th Feb
11:30am
Winter Mondays Race 10 - repeat
Mon 25th Feb
6:30pm

Tweets

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
22h • 18/02/2019 • 16:38

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 18/02/2019 • 11:13

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 18/02/2019 • 11:12

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
3d • 16/02/2019 • 12:15

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
3d • 15/02/2019 • 17:53

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
4d • 15/02/2019 • 11:59

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
4d • 15/02/2019 • 9:44

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
5d • 14/02/2019 • 12:09

fellrunningguide
@fellrunningguid
8d • 11/02/2019 • 14:33

Charlie Massey
@Nariokotomeboy
8d • 11/02/2019 • 7:34

Dan Haw
@DanMusicNQT
8d • 10/02/2019 • 21:04

Tom
@Tom_Saville
8d • 10/02/2019 • 16:15

Tom
@Tom_Saville
8d • 10/02/2019 • 16:03

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
9d • 10/02/2019 • 13:46

fellrunningguide
@fellrunningguid
9d • 10/02/2019 • 13:33

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
9d • 9/02/2019 • 15:31

Doc
@Mr_CODbackwards
11d • 8/02/2019 • 14:43

Helen Elmore
@GalaRunner
11d • 8/02/2019 • 14:14

From the Photos page

random_picture

Dark Peak Fell Runners Leagues


Click a name to see results for the athlete in this league for the selected year
From 2017 your age class in the league is your age on 31st December.
PosNameCategoryRacesPointsPer Race
50Adam DakteraMSEN168.9868.98
21Adam HaydenMSEN187.3987.39
16Adam TaylorMSEN190.3690.36
72Alison WainwrightW50157.9657.96
53Ashley KayM60168.7168.71
2Austin FrostM452169.5884.79
55Ben RobsonM55166.9466.94
28Bethan GayWSEN181.4681.46
25Carl BradfordM45182.3882.38
22Chris ArmitMSEN186.1186.11
69Chris BennettMSEN158.9158.91
69Chris DuffyMSEN158.9158.91
7Chris LawsonM452143.0571.52
33Dave AllenM60176.0176.01
66Dave ArundaleM65161.6561.65
62Dominic WattsM50162.8762.87
81Duncan RanceM40148.1448.14
67Fliss MilnerW55159.6259.62
79Geoff NicholsM60154.5454.54
65Georgie HillWSEN161.9261.92

© Dark Peak Fell Runners 2019

Powered by Yii Framework