Coming Up

Club run
Sportsman
Wed 17th Oct
6:30pm
Other runs
coaching
Tomorrow
6:30pm
Juniors - TBA
Sun 21st Oct
9:30am

Tweets

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2h • 15/10/2018 • 11:34

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
6h • 15/10/2018 • 7:29

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
6h • 15/10/2018 • 7:26

Charlie Massey
@Nariokotomeboy
14h • 14/10/2018 • 22:58

Stuart Walker
@mrstuartwalker
15h • 14/10/2018 • 22:42

RunnersVRubbish
@runnersVrubbish
15h • 14/10/2018 • 22:32

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
19h • 14/10/2018 • 18:17

Orienteering & Fell Running
@ShefUniOclub
1d • 14/10/2018 • 12:11

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 14/10/2018 • 8:10

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 14/10/2018 • 7:42

James Tullie
@JamesTullie
1d • 13/10/2018 • 22:05

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 13/10/2018 • 19:29

Pete Bland Sports
@peteblandsports
1d • 13/10/2018 • 19:24

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 13/10/2018 • 18:41

Rhys FindlayRobinson
@RhysFR
1d • 13/10/2018 • 18:36

zoe barton
@peatpixie
2d • 13/10/2018 • 10:26

Steel Valley Project
@steel_valley
6d • 8/10/2018 • 14:36

From the Photos page

random_picture

Dark Peak Fell Runners Leagues


Click a name to see results for the athlete in this league for the selected year
From 2017 your age class in the league is your age on 31st December.
PosNameCategoryRacesPointsPer Race
132Richard MeadM452142.2471.12
108Dicky WilkinsonM553213.3871.13
173Stephanie FausetWSEN171.7271.72
131Stu ReidM402144.4472.22
60Martha HartWSEN5361.972.38
33Dave ColeshillM508580.7672.60
13Jim PaxmanM6012740.1772.67
77James BoardwellM404291.0272.75
76Kirsty Bryan-JonesW454291.2272.81
107Elizabeth BattW503219.1973.06
172Charlie ElliotM45173.3773.37
171Judith JepsonW50173.3973.39
170Phil CrowsonM55174.1274.12
106Clare OliffeWSEN3223.1174.37
41Neil WeightmanM507520.9474.42
46Steve AdamsM506448.4974.75
59Mark HarveyM605374.0974.82
58Chris LawsonM455374.3474.87
9Simon ConroyM4518808.6175.39
169Nick KirkM50175.5375.53

© Dark Peak Fell Runners 2018

Powered by Yii Framework