Coming Up

Club run
Sportsman
Wed 17th Oct
6:30pm
Other runs
coaching
Tomorrow
6:30pm
Juniors - TBA
Sun 21st Oct
9:30am

Tweets

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
10h • 15/10/2018 • 11:34

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
14h • 15/10/2018 • 7:29

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
15h • 15/10/2018 • 7:26

Charlie Massey
@Nariokotomeboy
23h • 14/10/2018 • 22:58

Stuart Walker
@mrstuartwalker
23h • 14/10/2018 • 22:42

RunnersVRubbish
@runnersVrubbish
23h • 14/10/2018 • 22:32

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 14/10/2018 • 18:17

Orienteering & Fell Running
@ShefUniOclub
1d • 14/10/2018 • 12:11

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 14/10/2018 • 8:10

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 14/10/2018 • 7:42

James Tullie
@JamesTullie
2d • 13/10/2018 • 22:05

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 13/10/2018 • 19:29

Pete Bland Sports
@peteblandsports
2d • 13/10/2018 • 19:24

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 13/10/2018 • 18:41

Rhys FindlayRobinson
@RhysFR
2d • 13/10/2018 • 18:36

zoe barton
@peatpixie
2d • 13/10/2018 • 10:26

Steel Valley Project
@steel_valley
7d • 8/10/2018 • 14:36

From the Photos page

random_picture

Dark Peak Fell Runners Leagues


Click a name to see results for the athlete in this league for the selected year
From 2017 your age class in the league is your age on 31st December.
PosNameCategoryRacesPointsPer Race
71Russell BeresfordM559317.1275.72
168Nicola ParkinW50175.7375.73
103Dave AllenM553227.4475.81
167John BoyleM45176.0476.04
104Dominic WattsM454225.5276.04
10Andy BarnettM5516788.2376.06
102George YatesM453229.0976.36
20Tyrrell BassonM409690.0676.67
101James PierceM403230.0376.68
166Ian ChallansMSEN176.9876.98
73Paul WalwynMSEN4308.6277.15
165David HarrisonM50177.2577.25
164Pippa WilkieW50177.4277.42
99Simon DixonM503232.5577.52
39Rosie WalwynWSEN7542.9577.56
130Ian WinterburnM502155.477.70
126Kevin SavilleM509159.678.23
129Ellie CrownshawWU235156.2578.36
98James HalseM403237.0279.01
72Sally FawcettWSEN4316.7879.19

© Dark Peak Fell Runners 2018

Powered by Yii Framework