Coming Up

Club run
Sportsman
Tomorrow
6:30pm
Warts run
Rowlee Bridge
Tomorrow
6:45pm
DPFR race
Other runs
coaching
Today
6:30pm
Grin And Bear It
Sun 28th Oct
10:30am
Winter Mondays Training
Mon 29th Oct
6:30pm

Tweets

Steve Angus
@athleteinaction
1h • 23/10/2018 • 6:19

Ricky Lightfoot
@rickylightfoot
5h • 23/10/2018 • 2:58

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
9h • 22/10/2018 • 22:22

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
14h • 22/10/2018 • 17:29

AJM18
@JohnM_BCR
17h • 22/10/2018 • 14:46

Totley AC
@TotleyAC
22h • 22/10/2018 • 9:36

Totley AC
@TotleyAC
22h • 22/10/2018 • 9:30

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 22/10/2018 • 8:07

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 22/10/2018 • 8:06

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 22/10/2018 • 8:03

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 22/10/2018 • 8:02

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 22/10/2018 • 8:01

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 21/10/2018 • 20:01

Mark
@1973MLB
1d • 21/10/2018 • 18:44

Malcolm Patterson
@malcpat
1d • 21/10/2018 • 15:24

Ambleside AC
@amblesideac
1d • 21/10/2018 • 15:18

Joe Baxter
@JWHBaxter
2d • 21/10/2018 • 8:10

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 21/10/2018 • 8:07

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 21/10/2018 • 8:06

Graham Brown
@broon_69
2d • 21/10/2018 • 0:44

From the Photos page

random_picture

Dark Peak Fell Runners Leagues


Click a name to see results for the athlete in this league for the selected year
From 2017 your age class in the league is your age on 31st December.
PosNameCategoryRacesPointsPer Race
101James PierceM403230.0376.68
102George YatesM453229.0976.36
103Dave AllenM553227.4475.81
104Dominic WattsM454225.5276.04
105Trevor MattyM504224.7756.19
106Clare OliffeWSEN3223.1174.37
107Elizabeth BattW503219.1973.06
108Dicky WilkinsonM553213.3871.13
109Nicola BowenWSEN3209.3369.78
110Will DayM503205.2668.42
111Robert MooreM503196.765.57
112Archie WardM558196.4364.30
113Daniel MitchellMSEN2188.6794.33
114Rosemary PaxmanWSEN3186.8162.27
115Stephani CoeWSEN3184.1161.37
116Geoff NicholsM603180.5960.20
117Calum WadsworthMSEN2179.9589.97
118Craig FishwickMSEN2178.3589.17
119John GunneeM553177.5559.18
120Craig JefferyM452177.4288.71

© Dark Peak Fell Runners 2018

Powered by Yii Framework