Coming Up

Club run
Sportsman
Tomorrow
6:30pm
Other runs
coaching
Today
6:30pm
Juniors - TBA
Sun 21st Oct
9:30am

Tweets

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
10h • 16/10/2018 • 11:30

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
10h • 16/10/2018 • 11:29

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 15/10/2018 • 7:26

Charlie Massey
@Nariokotomeboy
1d • 14/10/2018 • 22:58

Stuart Walker
@mrstuartwalker
1d • 14/10/2018 • 22:42

RunnersVRubbish
@runnersVrubbish
1d • 14/10/2018 • 22:32

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 14/10/2018 • 18:17

Orienteering & Fell Running
@ShefUniOclub
2d • 14/10/2018 • 12:11

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 14/10/2018 • 8:10

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 14/10/2018 • 7:42

James Tullie
@JamesTullie
3d • 13/10/2018 • 22:05

Pete Bland Sports
@peteblandsports
3d • 13/10/2018 • 19:24

Rhys FindlayRobinson
@RhysFR
3d • 13/10/2018 • 18:36

zoe barton
@peatpixie
3d • 13/10/2018 • 10:26

Steel Valley Project
@steel_valley
8d • 8/10/2018 • 14:36

From the Photos page

random_picture

Updated start times for Club Champs

With a few additions and amendments:

Barry Needle MV70 08:50:00
David Arundale MV60 09:05:00
Clive Last MV65 09:14:00
Jo Yeoman WV40 09:15:00
Rose Paxman WSEN 09:16:00
Simon Bacsich MV40 09:18:00
Jim Fulton MV60 09:20:00
Maurice Musson MV65 09:21:00
Andy Harmer MV65 09:22:00
Graham Berry MV70 09:23:00
John Herbert MV55 09:24:00
Tori King WV40 09:25:00
Ruth Batty WV40 09:25:30
Paul Sanderson MV55 09:26:00
Tom Westgate MV55 09:27:00
Penny Collier WV50 09:28:00
Tim Mackey MV60 09:29:00
Tim Wiegand MV50 09:29:00
Donna Claridge WV50 09:30:00
Peter Gorvett MV70 09:31:00
Stewart Kemp MV60 09:32:00
Mick Cochrane MV70 09:32:30
Eoin Connaughton MV55 09:33:00
Jane Crowson WV55 09:34:00
Lewis Ashton MV45 09:35:00
Martha Hart WSEN 09:36:00
Clare Oliffe WSEN 09:37:00
Willy Kitchen MV50 09:38:00
Tim Ray MV40 09:39:00
Rob Moore MV50 09:40:00
Jim Paxman MV55 09:41:00
Loxley Crawshaw MV45 09:42:00
Dave Holmes MV60 09:42:30
Tim Hawley MV55 09:43:00
Steve Matthews MV50 09:44:00
Kirsty B-J WV45 09:45:00
Paul Elliott MSEN 09:46:00
Kev Saville MV50 09:47:00
Martyn Jones MV45 09:47:30
Paul Walwyn MSEN 09:48:00
Andy Barnett MV55 09:49:00
Charlie Elliot WV45 09:51:00
Dave Sykes MV40 09:52:00
Ian Winterburn MV50 09:53:00
Phil Crowson MV55 09:54:00
Jon Batt MV50 09:55:00
Anna Hoogkamer WU23 09:57:00
Dave Allen MV55 09:59:00
Simon Rippon MV50 10:00:00
James Halse MSEN 10:01:00
Kris Groom MV40 10:02:00
Simon Mills MSEN 10:03:00
Carl Betts MSEN 10:03:30
Bob Johnston MV40 10:04:00
Jude Jepson WV50 10:04:30
Tim Rutter MSEN 10:05:00
Peter Davies MSEN 10:06:00
Paul Fauset MV40 10:07:00
Glen Borrell MV40 10:08:00
James Lowe MU23 10:09:00
Richard Patton MV45 10:10:00
Richard Bradbury MV45 10:11:00
Calum Wadsworth MSEN 10:13:00
Ralph Simpson MSEN 10:14:00
Ralph Skrimshire MV40 10:15:00
Pete Hodges MSEN 10:16:00
Stephen Pyke MV50 10:16:30
Stuart Walker MSEN 10:17:00
Josh Williams MSEN 10:18:00
Tom Saville MU23 10:19:00
Neil Northrop MSEN 10:20:00

© Dark Peak Fell Runners 2018

Powered by Yii Framework