Coming Up

Club run
Sportsman
Wed 22nd Jan
6:30pm
DPFR race
Upper North Grain
Sat 18th Jan
9:30am
Other runs
Juniors - Higgar Tor
Today
9:30am
Winter Mondays Training
Tomorrow
6:30pm
coaching
Tue 21st Jan
6:30pm

Tweets

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
8h • 18/01/2020 • 19:03

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
10h • 18/01/2020 • 16:40

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
10h • 18/01/2020 • 16:38

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 16/01/2020 • 18:26

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 16/01/2020 • 18:24

JBLM DPFR
@JBLMDPFR
2d • 16/01/2020 • 16:00

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 16/01/2020 • 15:57

Stuart Walker
@mrstuartwalker
2d • 16/01/2020 • 12:52

Rach FindlayRobinson
@RachFinRob
2d • 16/01/2020 • 12:46

Lucy Spain
@DrLSpain
2d • 16/01/2020 • 12:02

Lucy Spain
@DrLSpain
2d • 16/01/2020 • 12:00

Tom
@Tom_Saville
2d • 16/01/2020 • 11:40

Stuart Walker
@mrstuartwalker
2d • 16/01/2020 • 11:34

Tom
@Tom_Saville
2d • 16/01/2020 • 11:08

Rach FindlayRobinson
@RachFinRob
2d • 16/01/2020 • 10:56

Stuart Walker
@mrstuartwalker
2d • 16/01/2020 • 10:27

Stuart Walker
@mrstuartwalker
2d • 16/01/2020 • 10:20

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
3d • 15/01/2020 • 16:13

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
3d • 15/01/2020 • 11:25

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
3d • 15/01/2020 • 9:35

JBLM DPFR
@JBLMDPFR
7d • 12/01/2020 • 2:00

From the Photos page

random_picture

Edale Skyline on Sunday 29th March 2009

Organisers comments will appear on the Skyline page. Any queries about the results to the webmaster please.
264 starters
Click the to see results for the athlete in all results for this event, click the name for all known results for the athlete
PosNameTimeClubCatComment
161Rhian Evans04:12:12Dark PeakW 
162Stephen Martin04:12:21Dark PeakMV45 
163Russel Mabbett04:12:46Wesham Road RunnersM40 
164Raymond Hickman04:13:47Milton KeynesM45 
165Max Howard04:13:58RetfordM50 
166Steve Temple04:14:55KFRM50 
167Nick Harper04:15:31Totley ACM40 
168Rod Campbell04:15:34Staffs MoorlandsM60 
169Ian Moss04:15:39Dark PeakMV45 
170Jo Armistead04:15:58Dark PeakW 
171Jane Murphy04:16:12ClaytonF40 
172Andrew Bragg04:16:22UAM40 
173Adrian Chewter04:16:50UAM 
174Ali Thomas04:17:25EryriF40 
175Guy Sellwood04:19:27Walton ACM45 
176Linda Murgatroyd04:19:32Calder ValleyF40 
177Kate Cheesewright04:19:51UAF 
178Bill Goodwin04:20:04PennineM40 
179Donna Claridge04:20:28UAF40 
180Niall Millar04:20:28UAM40 

© Dark Peak Fell Runners 2020

Powered by Yii Framework