Coming Up

DPFR race
Other runs
Tha Sprunce (Route 1 Race 2)
Thu 4th Jun
6:30pm
Ashop Horseshoe
Sun 7th Jun
9:00am
Tha Sprunce (Route 1 Race 3)
Thu 11th Jun
6:30pm

Tweets

Si Brown
@sibrownphoto
13h • 28/05/2020 • 15:45

Paul Besley
@paulbesleywrite
13h • 28/05/2020 • 15:41

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 27/05/2020 • 18:10

Helen Elmore
@GalaRunner
1d • 27/05/2020 • 16:10

Rosie Watson
@r_birdshouts
2d • 26/05/2020 • 16:57

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 26/05/2020 • 16:19

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 26/05/2020 • 12:04

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 26/05/2020 • 12:02

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
4d • 24/05/2020 • 23:05

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
4d • 24/05/2020 • 20:30

St Piran Badger Protection
@BadgerPiran
5d • 23/05/2020 • 21:49

Clive Swinsco
@cliveswinsco
5d • 23/05/2020 • 14:52

chris charlesworth 🇬🇧🇪🇺
@cripcrop
6d • 22/05/2020 • 9:55

James Pierce
@InvisibleJim1
6d • 22/05/2020 • 9:36

chris charlesworth 🇬🇧🇪🇺
@cripcrop
6d • 22/05/2020 • 9:24

marks
@etranger81
6d • 22/05/2020 • 9:17

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
7d • 21/05/2020 • 23:04

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
10d • 18/05/2020 • 13:51

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
11d • 17/05/2020 • 16:38

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
13d • 15/05/2020 • 20:52

From the Photos page

random_picture

OMM on Saturday 24th October 2009

Click the to see results for the athlete in all results for this event, click the name for all known results for the athlete
PosNameTimeClubCatCommentCourse
1Douglas Tullie / John Rocke09:03:39   A Class
2Simon Patton / Dave Troman09:47:59   A Class
5Jon Coe / Dan Duxbury10:12:36   A Class
1Matt Winn-Smith / Martin Asp08:05:23   B Class
19Julia Nolan / Mike Nolan09:48:44Dark Peak  B Class
67Richard Bradbury / Willy Kitchen10:57:07Dark Peak  B Class
104Martin Bullock / Richard Holmes11:42:53   B Class
1Richard Phillips / Matthew Chapman06:47:20   C Class
2Callum Gilhooley / James Bostock07:28:52   C Class
24Rhys Findlay-Robinson / Sarahrachel Lee08:16:53   C Class
1Steve Birkinshaw / Jethro Lennox09:59:15   Elite
2Jon Morgan / Al Powell10:03:07   Elite
4Rob Baker / Oli Johnson10:39:12Dark Peak  Elite
24Dave Sykes / Nick Wallis13:42:28Dark Peak  Elite
26Stephen Martin / Timothy Martin13:51:52Dark Peak  Elite
1Nigel Bunn / Darrell High12:53:32  804Long Score
17Ray Baines / Yiannis Tridimas12:20:24  615Long Score
30Tom Westgate / Tim Ray12:10:54Dark Peak 570Long Score
167Amanda Howard / Ross Howard12:15:18Dark Peak 256Long Score
Debbie Smith / Becky Harper Dark Peak  Long Score

© Dark Peak Fell Runners 2020

Powered by Yii Framework