Coming Up

DPFR race
Tha Sprunce (Route 1 Race 2)
Thu 4th Jun
6:30pm
Other runs
Ashop Horseshoe
Sun 7th Jun
9:00am
Tha Sprunce (Route 1 Race 3)
Thu 11th Jun
6:30pm
Burbage Skyline TT
Sun 14th Jun
11:59pm

Tweets

luke cook
@lukecook88
2h • 30/05/2020 • 20:00

Charlie Massey
@Nariokotomeboy
4h • 30/05/2020 • 18:44

Stuart Walker
@mrstuartwalker
9h • 30/05/2020 • 13:02

Si Brown
@sibrownphoto
2d • 28/05/2020 • 15:45

Paul Besley
@paulbesleywrite
2d • 28/05/2020 • 15:41

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
3d • 27/05/2020 • 18:10

Helen Elmore
@GalaRunner
3d • 27/05/2020 • 16:10

Rosie Watson
@r_birdshouts
4d • 26/05/2020 • 16:57

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
4d • 26/05/2020 • 16:19

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
4d • 26/05/2020 • 12:04

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
4d • 26/05/2020 • 12:02

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
5d • 24/05/2020 • 23:05

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
6d • 24/05/2020 • 20:30

St Piran Badger Protection
@BadgerPiran
7d • 23/05/2020 • 21:49

Clive Swinsco
@cliveswinsco
7d • 23/05/2020 • 14:52

chris charlesworth 🇬🇧🇪🇺
@cripcrop
8d • 22/05/2020 • 9:55

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
8d • 21/05/2020 • 23:04

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
12d • 18/05/2020 • 13:51

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
13d • 17/05/2020 • 16:38

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
15d • 15/05/2020 • 20:52

From the Photos page

random_picture

OMM on Saturday 26th October 2013

The usual applies - no clubs in the results so if you have been missed then my apologies, if you are a false positive then you probably won't notice...

Click the to see results for the athlete in all results for this event, click the name for all known results for the athlete
PosNameTimeClubCatCommentCourse
1Jonny Malley / Jonny Crickmore07:53:11Dark Peak  A Class
1Peter Hodkinson / Joseph Fisher06:59:40   B Class
33Alan Willoner / Piers Miller10:41:10   B Class
41Martin Bullock / Richard Holmes11:01:44   B Class
54Michael Bourne / David Beerling11:37:01Dark Peak  B Class
1Quentin Harding / Zoe Harding07:24:42   C Class
1Rory Matheson / Dan Lumley07:47:44   D Class
58Jim Paxman / Olwyn Paxman12:55:01   D Class
1Nick Barrable / Gustav Bergman09:21:12   Elite
6Oli Johnson / Ben Abdelnoor10:03:11   Elite
1Chris Jones / Brendan Bolland11:19:54  695 PointsLong Score
15Andy Bell / Glen Borrell11:18:03Dark Peak 530 PointsLong Score
22Richard Bradbury / Willy Kitchen11:39:39Dark Peak 515 PointsLong Score
1Matt Scriven / Stewart Bellamy09:32:28  570 PointsMedium Score
13Richard Cole / Jon Moulding10:02:58  429 PointsMedium Score
49Lucy Wiegand / Richard Sullivan09:27:52Dark Peak 355 PointsMedium Score
74Martin Evans / Jarrod Pollard09:58:43Dark Peak 325 PointsMedium Score
1Graeme Tiffany / Graham Seddon08:18:56  535 PointsShort Score

© Dark Peak Fell Runners 2020

Powered by Yii Framework