Coming Up

Club run
Sportsman
Wed 4th Mar
6:30pm
Warts run
Castleton
Wed 4th Mar
6:45pm
Other runs
Terry's High 5
Tomorrow
9:30am
Cloud Nine
Sun 1st Mar
11:00am
Hope Winter
Sun 1st Mar
11:00am
Hoppits Hill
Sun 1st Mar
11:30am
James' Thorn
Sun 1st Mar
11:00am
Juniors - Curbar Gap
Sun 1st Mar
9:30am

Tweets

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 26/02/2020 • 14:52

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 26/02/2020 • 14:52

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 26/02/2020 • 14:50

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 25/02/2020 • 13:31

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
3d • 24/02/2020 • 9:16

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
4d • 23/02/2020 • 18:41

Terje Håkstad
@terjehaakstad
19d • 8/02/2020 • 13:43

OMM
@theomm
19d • 8/02/2020 • 13:42

mikecalvert
@calvoracing4
19d • 8/02/2020 • 10:57

Nathan Lawson
@NathanLawson97
20d • 7/02/2020 • 12:54

Woodentops
@WoodentopsFR
20d • 7/02/2020 • 12:17

Grand Day Out
@granddayout
24d • 3/02/2020 • 17:22

SiEntries
@SiEntries
28d • 30/01/2020 • 10:22

Masters Grand Prix
@mastersgpuk
30d • 28/01/2020 • 9:44

From the Photos page

random_picture

OMM on Saturday 26th October 2013

The usual applies - no clubs in the results so if you have been missed then my apologies, if you are a false positive then you probably won't notice...

Click the to see results for the athlete in all results for this event, click the name for all known results for the athlete
PosNameTimeClubCatCommentCourse
1Jonny Malley / Jonny Crickmore07:53:11Dark Peak  A Class
1Peter Hodkinson / Joseph Fisher06:59:40   B Class
33Alan Willoner / Piers Miller10:41:10   B Class
41Martin Bullock / Richard Holmes11:01:44   B Class
54Michael Bourne / David Beerling11:37:01Dark Peak  B Class
1Quentin Harding / Zoe Harding07:24:42   C Class
1Rory Matheson / Dan Lumley07:47:44   D Class
58Jim Paxman / Olwyn Paxman12:55:01   D Class
1Nick Barrable / Gustav Bergman09:21:12   Elite
6Oli Johnson / Ben Abdelnoor10:03:11   Elite
1Chris Jones / Brendan Bolland11:19:54  695 PointsLong Score
15Andy Bell / Glen Borrell11:18:03Dark Peak 530 PointsLong Score
22Richard Bradbury / Willy Kitchen11:39:39Dark Peak 515 PointsLong Score
1Matt Scriven / Stewart Bellamy09:32:28  570 PointsMedium Score
13Richard Cole / Jon Moulding10:02:58  429 PointsMedium Score
49Lucy Wiegand / Richard Sullivan09:27:52Dark Peak 355 PointsMedium Score
74Martin Evans / Jarrod Pollard09:58:43Dark Peak 325 PointsMedium Score
1Graeme Tiffany / Graham Seddon08:18:56  535 PointsShort Score

© Dark Peak Fell Runners 2020

Powered by Yii Framework