Coming Up

DPFR race
Tha Sprunce (Race 11 Route 3) TT
Thu 6th Aug
11:59pm
Other runs
Derwent TT: Race 1
Sun 9th Aug
9:00am
Commitee Meeting
Sun 9th Aug
8:00pm
Tha Sprunce (Race 12 Route 3) TT
Thu 13th Aug
11:59pm

Tweets

sally fawcett
@sally_fawcett
6h • 3/08/2020 • 10:39

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
18h • 2/08/2020 • 23:10

Michael Mills
@mickeymills123
18h • 2/08/2020 • 23:02

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
18h • 2/08/2020 • 22:57

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
18h • 2/08/2020 • 22:57

sally fawcett
@sally_fawcett
21h • 2/08/2020 • 20:14

Tom
@Tom_Saville
22h • 2/08/2020 • 19:07

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 2/08/2020 • 12:58

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 2/08/2020 • 12:38

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 1/08/2020 • 22:13

Coldhouse
@coldhouse_
3d • 31/07/2020 • 14:32

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
3d • 31/07/2020 • 11:51

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
3d • 31/07/2020 • 11:50

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
3d • 31/07/2020 • 5:58

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
5d • 29/07/2020 • 14:15

James Pierce (Drugtrain)
@InvisibleJim1
22d • 12/07/2020 • 10:30

Fell Running Briefs
@Fellrunninbrief
24d • 10/07/2020 • 10:00

Chris Barnes
@Barnesruns
24d • 9/07/2020 • 22:32

Woodentops
@WoodentopsFR
24d • 9/07/2020 • 17:55

Chris Barnes
@Barnesruns
25d • 9/07/2020 • 0:53

From the Photos page

random_picture

Burbage Skyline on Tuesday 6th May 2014

327 starters
Click the to see results for the athlete in all results for this event, click the name for all known results for the athlete
PosNameTimeClubCatComment
1Kristian Jones00:36:21Dark PeakM 
2William Gardner00:40:18SHUOCMU23 
3Steve Franklin00:40:41Totley ACM 
4Olly Williams00:41:12SHUOCMU23 
5Dave Sprot00:41:42U/AM 
6Tom Horton00:41:44SHUOCMU23 
7Ben Cartwright00:41:48Matlock ACM 
8Will Boothman00:41:51Dark PeakM 
9Ben Kelsey00:41:56SHUOCM 
10Jon Morgan00:42:04Dark PeakMV45 
11Ben Maliphant00:42:15SHUOCMU23 
12Matt Elkington00:42:39SHUOCMU23 
13Kevin Doyle00:43:13Kimberworth StridersMV40 
14Andrew Wainwright00:43:30U/AMV40 
15Ralph Skrimshire00:43:34Dark PeakM 
16Andrew Stuart00:43:48Beeston ACM 
17Kristian Edwards00:44:10Tamworth ACMU23 
18Neil Pethic00:44:11Goyt Valley StridersMV40 
19Max Wainwright00:44:12Staffs MoorlandsMU23 
20Jake Lane00:44:13U/AM 

© Dark Peak Fell Runners 2020

Powered by Yii Framework