Coming Up

Club run
Sportsman
Wed 26th Sep
6:30pm
Warts run
Sportsman
Wed 26th Sep
6:30pm
DPFR race
Grindsbrook Circle
Sat 22nd Sep
12:00pm
Other runs
Peak District Challenge Copper
Sat 22nd Sep
9:30am
Grindsbrook Circle - Juniors
Sat 22nd Sep
9:30am
21st Chelmorton Chase
Sun 23rd Sep
11:30am

Tweets

Pete Bland Sports
@peteblandsports
10h • 19/09/2018 • 19:45

Gareth Briggs
@gazzbb
10h • 19/09/2018 • 19:35

Stuart Walker
@mrstuartwalker
10h • 19/09/2018 • 19:06

Rach FindlayRobinson
@RachFinRob
11h • 19/09/2018 • 18:36

Stuart Walker
@mrstuartwalker
11h • 19/09/2018 • 18:36

Rach FindlayRobinson
@RachFinRob
11h • 19/09/2018 • 18:31

Stuart Walker
@mrstuartwalker
11h • 19/09/2018 • 18:30

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
11h • 19/09/2018 • 18:18

Rhys FindlayRobinson
@RhysFR
11h • 19/09/2018 • 18:11

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
16h • 19/09/2018 • 13:27

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
17h • 19/09/2018 • 12:01

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
17h • 19/09/2018 • 11:59

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 18/09/2018 • 13:56

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 18/09/2018 • 13:55

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 18/09/2018 • 13:48

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 18/09/2018 • 13:46

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 18/09/2018 • 8:28

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 18/09/2018 • 7:34

Mark
@1973MLB
2d • 17/09/2018 • 20:47

bionicimp
@mischeavouself
2d • 17/09/2018 • 20:16

From the Photos page

random_picture

OMM on Saturday 25th October 2014

Click the to see results for the athlete in all results for this event, click the name for all known results for the athlete
PosNameTimeClubCatCommentCourse
1Andrew Llewellyn / Nic Barber09:15:27   A Course
1Jack Wright / Jack Millar08:35:13   B Course
57Simon Reed / Andrew Probert15:07:10   B Course
1Oliver Williams / Tom Horton06:36:18   C Course
5Adam Clarke / James Heywood08:21:59   C Course
1Thomas Fellbaum / Matthew Fellbaum06:01:53   D Course
1Sander Vaher / Timo Sild11:57:44   Elite
2Oli Johnson / Neil Northrop12:07:27Dark PeakM Elite
Nicky Spinks / Mary Gillie19:33:25   Elite
Stu Reid / Tom Sutherland10:08:08   Elite
1Kenny Leitch / Keith Masson12:44:18  1540 pointsLong Score
1Steve Wilson / Peter Stobbs11:20:10  1744 pointsMedium Score
1Zoe Harding / Quentin Harding08:41:06  1901 pointsShort Score

© Dark Peak Fell Runners 2018

Powered by Yii Framework