Coming Up

Club run
Sportsman
Wed 20th Nov
6:30pm
Warts run
Broomhead
Wed 20th Nov
6:45pm
DPFR race
Club Championships
Sat 23rd Nov
10:00am
Other runs
coaching
Tomorrow
6:30pm

Tweets

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
6h • 18/11/2019 • 17:50

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 17/11/2019 • 17:56

Joe Wade
@LittleJoeRunner
1d • 17/11/2019 • 12:40

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 17/11/2019 • 7:47

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 17/11/2019 • 7:45

Coldhouse Collective
@coldhouse_
2d • 16/11/2019 • 5:23

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
3d • 15/11/2019 • 10:12

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
3d • 15/11/2019 • 2:02

David Holmes
@spikefodder
4d • 14/11/2019 • 11:26

Friends of the Peak
@FriendsofPeak
4d • 14/11/2019 • 8:57

Rach FindlayRobinson
@RachFinRob
6d • 12/11/2019 • 9:06

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
7d • 11/11/2019 • 11:24

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
7d • 11/11/2019 • 7:39

Bog-trotter
@4peatssake2
8d • 10/11/2019 • 10:38

Dominic Watts
@dominicwatts
12d • 6/11/2019 • 15:42

Summit Fever Media
@SFMFilms
12d • 6/11/2019 • 8:45

Coldhouse Collective
@coldhouse_
14d • 4/11/2019 • 13:58

George Fisher Ltd
@georgefisheruk
15d • 3/11/2019 • 10:02

George Fisher Ltd
@georgefisheruk
15d • 3/11/2019 • 10:01

From the Photos page

random_picture

Hathersage on Monday 6th July 2015

254 starters
Click the to see results for the athlete in all results for this event, click the name for all known results for the athlete
PosNameTimeClubCatComment
181David Forshaw00:47:59Buxton ACMV40 
182Trevor Burton00:48:02Steel City StridersMV50 
183Chris O'dowwell00:48:10IlkestonMV40 
184Bryony Clarke00:48:23CGCCW 
185Richard Bowles00:48:26U/AM 
186Paul Lorigan00:48:29U/AMV50 
187Tony Dent00:48:30TideswellMV60 
188Fiona Newman00:48:37TideswellW 
189Paul Horsfall00:48:41Handsworth RoadhogsMV50 
190Stephen Holme00:48:49U/AMV40 
191Rosie Wood00:48:59U/AWV40 
192Richard Townsend00:49:09Saltwell HarriersMV50 
193Joanne Tandy00:49:12StrideoutWV40 
194Lizzie Rawson00:49:13Fat Boys RCWU23 
195Heather Fryer-winder00:49:14Buxton ACWV50 
196Jonathan Horsfall00:49:15Wild HogsM 
197Graham Tennet00:49:17U/AMV40 
198Paul Stevenson00:49:23Sinfin RCMV50 
199Roz Massey00:49:33Totley ACW 
200Nick Archer00:49:38Kimberworth StridersWV40 

© Dark Peak Fell Runners 2019

Powered by Yii Framework