Coming Up

Club run
Sportsman
Wed 22nd Jan
6:30pm
DPFR race
Upper North Grain
Today
9:30am
Other runs
Juniors - Higgar Tor
Tomorrow
9:30am
Winter Mondays Training
Mon 20th Jan
6:30pm
coaching
Tue 21st Jan
6:30pm

Tweets

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2h • 18/01/2020 • 19:03

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
4h • 18/01/2020 • 16:40

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
4h • 18/01/2020 • 16:38

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 16/01/2020 • 18:26

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 16/01/2020 • 18:24

JBLM DPFR
@JBLMDPFR
2d • 16/01/2020 • 16:00

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 16/01/2020 • 15:57

Stuart Walker
@mrstuartwalker
2d • 16/01/2020 • 12:52

Rach FindlayRobinson
@RachFinRob
2d • 16/01/2020 • 12:46

Lucy Spain
@DrLSpain
2d • 16/01/2020 • 12:02

Lucy Spain
@DrLSpain
2d • 16/01/2020 • 12:00

Tom
@Tom_Saville
2d • 16/01/2020 • 11:40

Stuart Walker
@mrstuartwalker
2d • 16/01/2020 • 11:34

Tom
@Tom_Saville
2d • 16/01/2020 • 11:08

Rach FindlayRobinson
@RachFinRob
2d • 16/01/2020 • 10:56

Stuart Walker
@mrstuartwalker
2d • 16/01/2020 • 10:27

Stuart Walker
@mrstuartwalker
2d • 16/01/2020 • 10:20

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
3d • 15/01/2020 • 16:13

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
3d • 15/01/2020 • 11:25

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
3d • 15/01/2020 • 9:35

JBLM DPFR
@JBLMDPFR
6d • 12/01/2020 • 2:00

From the Photos page

random_picture

Longshaw Sheepdog Trials on Saturday 5th September 2015

130 starters
Click the to see results for the athlete in all results for this event, click the name for all known results for the athlete
PosNameTimeClubCatComment
1Steve Franklin00:41:34Totley ACM 
2Matt Elkington00:42:08SHUOCM 
3Malcolm Johnson00:43:20Stockport HarriersMV40 
4Austin Frost00:44:01Dark PeakMV40 
5Thomas Beaumont00:44:11Poppycock RacingM 
6Darren King00:44:38Clowne RRMV40 
7Andrew Lake00:45:10Esk Valley Fell ClubMV40 
8Jordan Street00:45:14Clowne RRM 
9Johnathan Cooper-Knock00:45:16Totley ACM 
10Andrew Preston00:45:45Hallamshire HarriersM 
11Jim Semmelroth00:46:16Southwell RCM 
12Kristian Groom00:46:22Dark PeakM 
13Kieran Davis00:46:33Erewash ValleyM 
14Paul Woodhouse00:47:04Southwell RCMV40 
15John Perry00:47:11Wharfedale HarriersM 
16Jon Osborne00:47:40U/AM 
17Bryan Lomas00:47:45Congleton HarrierMV40 
18Brendan Moore00:47:48IlkestonM 
19Simon Green00:47:49Sheffield RCM 
20Julian Wareham00:47:51Porter Valley PloddersMV40 

© Dark Peak Fell Runners 2020

Powered by Yii Framework