Coming Up

Club run
Sportsman
Wed 23rd Oct
6:30pm
Warts run
Rowlee Bridge
Wed 23rd Oct
6:45pm
DPFR race
Other runs
British Relay Championships
Sat 19th Oct
11:00am
Winter Mondays Race 2 - Bar Dyke
Mon 21st Oct
6:25pm

Tweets

AJM18
@JohnM_BCR
10h • 17/10/2019 • 13:52

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
10h • 17/10/2019 • 13:28

Ian Fitz
@EdaleSkyline
10h • 17/10/2019 • 13:05

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
11h • 17/10/2019 • 12:44

Helen Elmore
@GalaRunner
13h • 17/10/2019 • 10:11

Wharfedale Angel
@kirstyhall01
13h • 17/10/2019 • 10:05

Helen Elmore
@GalaRunner
14h • 17/10/2019 • 9:50

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
14h • 17/10/2019 • 9:49

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 16/10/2019 • 16:02

Chris McVeigh
@Ally_Fraser
1d • 16/10/2019 • 15:38

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 16/10/2019 • 14:55

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 16/10/2019 • 14:49

Chris McVeigh
@Ally_Fraser
1d • 16/10/2019 • 14:47

Coldhouse Collective
@coldhouse_
1d • 16/10/2019 • 11:11

Helen Quirk
@HQuirky
1d • 16/10/2019 • 10:45

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 16/10/2019 • 9:56

ollie hart
@olliehart7
1d • 16/10/2019 • 9:26

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 16/10/2019 • 8:21

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 16/10/2019 • 7:43

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 15/10/2019 • 20:06

New Photos

random_picture

Hathersage gala on Monday 4th July 2016

230 starters
Click the to see results for the athlete in all results for this event, click the name for all known results for the athlete
PosNameTimeClubCatComment
1Rob Little00:30:04Dark PeakM 
2Steve Franklin00:30:40Totley ACM 
3Aidan Smith00:31:23Hallamshire HarriersMU23 
4Ben Cartwright00:31:38Matlock ACM 
5Nick Barber00:32:29PennineM 
6Aidan Linskill00:32:39Totley ACM 
7Peter Davies00:32:45Dark PeakM 
8Jordan Street00:32:50Clowne RRM 
9Andrew Lake00:32:59Esk Valley Fell ClubMV40 
10Austin Frost00:33:25Dark PeakMV40 
11Jonny Wilson00:33:32Fat Boys RCMV40 
12Kevin Mahon00:33:38Handsworth RoadhogsMV40 
13David Miller00:33:47U/AMV40 
14Andrew Wainwright00:34:27FRAMV40 
15Mark Burton00:34:30PennineMV40 
16Anthony Squire00:34:52Holme PierrepontM 
17Mathew Sedgewick00:35:02Totley ACMV40 
18Andrew Davies00:35:27Steel City StridersMV40 
19John Brannock00:35:57Porter Valley PloddersM 
20Joel Siddall00:36:01North Derbyshire RCM 

© Dark Peak Fell Runners 2019

Powered by Yii Framework