Coming Up

DPFR race
Derwent TT: Race 1
Tomorrow
9:00am
Other runs
Commitee Meeting
Tomorrow
8:00pm
Tha Sprunce (Race 12 Route 3) TT
Thu 13th Aug
11:59pm
Fairbrook Round
Sun 16th Aug
11:59pm

Tweets

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 6/08/2020 • 21:06

Feelo
@xilefbailey
3d • 5/08/2020 • 17:05

Peter Gillibrand
@GillibrandPeter
3d • 5/08/2020 • 17:00

Jez Stemp
@jezstemp5
3d • 5/08/2020 • 16:59

Taldraeth
@Taldraeth
3d • 4/08/2020 • 23:36

sally fawcett
@sally_fawcett
5d • 3/08/2020 • 10:39

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
5d • 2/08/2020 • 23:10

Michael Mills
@mickeymills123
5d • 2/08/2020 • 23:02

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
5d • 2/08/2020 • 22:57

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
5d • 2/08/2020 • 22:57

sally fawcett
@sally_fawcett
5d • 2/08/2020 • 20:14

Tom
@Tom_Saville
5d • 2/08/2020 • 19:07

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
6d • 2/08/2020 • 12:58

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
6d • 2/08/2020 • 12:38

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
6d • 1/08/2020 • 22:13

Coldhouse
@coldhouse_
8d • 31/07/2020 • 14:32

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
8d • 31/07/2020 • 11:51

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
8d • 31/07/2020 • 11:50

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
8d • 31/07/2020 • 5:58

James Pierce (Drugtrain)
@InvisibleJim1
27d • 12/07/2020 • 10:30

From the Photos page

random_picture

Rab MM on Saturday 24th September 2016

Corrected to show the overall results and not just Day 2!! Thanks for spotting my schoolboy error Richard.

Click the to see results for the athlete in all results for this event, click the name for all known results for the athlete
PosNameTimeClubCatCommentCourse
1Anders Ingvarson / Roger Lindgren10:01:22   A Class
11Tom Peel / Sam Fisher12:19:53   A Class
1Philip Vokes / Alistair Thornton07:22:59   B Class
1Charlie Elliot / Ryan Elliot07:42:32   C Class
1Neil Talbott10:05:03   Elite
6Laurence Piercy / Josh Williams15:02:45Dark PeakM Elite
7Greg Crowley15:06:08Dark PeakMV45 Elite
1Rob Patterson / Tim Patterson12:53:08  1084 pointsLong Score
13Lewis Ashton / Glen Borrell12:30:46Dark Peak 860 pointsLong Score
20Richard Bradbury / Willy Kitchen13:03:45Dark PeakMV45785 pointsLong Score
53Richard Cole12:41:32Dark PeakM625 pointsLong Score
61Fiona Fullwood / Victoria King12:17:15Dark PeakW595 pointsLong Score
1Jonathon Davies / John Hale10:26:28  855 pointsShort Score
50Lucy Wiegand / Richard Sullivan10:46:29  570 pointsShort Score
52Stephen Martin10:53:51Dark PeakMV55565 pointsShort Score

© Dark Peak Fell Runners 2020

Powered by Yii Framework