Coming Up

Club run
Nether North Grain A57
Wed 26th Jun
6:45pm
Other runs
Grindleford
Today
7:30pm
James Blakeley
Sat 22nd Jun
3:00pm
Tour Of Bradwell Relay
Sat 22nd Jun
9:30am
Darren Jones Clougha Pike Juniors
Sat 22nd Jun
1:00pm
Shrigley Stag
Sat 22nd Jun
2:45pm

Tweets

Jon pemberton
@pemberton_jon
1h • 20/06/2019 • 11:23

chris charlesworth 🇬🇧🇪🇺
@cripcrop
2h • 20/06/2019 • 11:04

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2h • 20/06/2019 • 11:01

Tom
@Tom_Saville
2h • 20/06/2019 • 11:01

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2h • 20/06/2019 • 10:27

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
3h • 20/06/2019 • 9:59

Sarah Lister
@sarah_venturer
3h • 20/06/2019 • 9:53

Wild Night Out
@wildnightoutuk
3h • 20/06/2019 • 9:51

Riccardo Casale
@RicRewrites
13h • 20/06/2019 • 0:07

LockerbrookFarm
@lockerbrookfarm
13h • 19/06/2019 • 23:36

Katarzyna
@Katarzy93608253
14h • 19/06/2019 • 22:59

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
18h • 19/06/2019 • 18:24

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 19/06/2019 • 10:54

Jen Scotney
@jenscotney
2d • 18/06/2019 • 12:38

Sarah Lister
@sarah_venturer
2d • 18/06/2019 • 12:31

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 18/06/2019 • 12:04

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 18/06/2019 • 11:50

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 18/06/2019 • 11:35

Will Spain
@MEGAWILL5000
9d • 10/06/2019 • 21:19

From the Photos page

random_picture

OMM on Saturday 29th October 2016

Galloway

Click the to see results for the athlete in all results for this event, click the name for all known results for the athlete
PosNameTimeClubCatCommentCourse
1A Masson / T Morgan08:58:43   B Class
4Mike Nolan / J Smallwood10:26:19   B Class
21Ralph Skrimshire / S Skrimshire13:52:32   B Class
1Mark Burley / Jack Kosky09:56:31   C Class
17Alison Wainwright / Oscar Wainwright13:41:04   C Class
1Tom Elliott / Robin Price09:53:30   D Class
Stephen Martin / John Dalton Dark Peak  D Class
1S Ohly / Duncan Archer10:51:08   Elite
11Stu Reid / Tom Gomersall13:54:39   Elite
16Nicky Spinks / J Brown16:49:08   Elite
1Ian Jones / Jeff Powell-Davies12:59:38  1232 pointsLong Score
6Bob Johnston / Andy Bell12:39:57Dark Peak 1030 pointsLong Score
62Dominic Watts / James McQuaid11:42:02  680 pointsLong Score
1Donald Evans / John Hale11:32:11  908 pointsMedium Score
48Duncan Marsh / Chris Adams10:38:23  550 pointsMedium Score
63Lucy Wiegand / Richard Sullivan11:42:02  514 pointsMedium Score
1Helen Gardner / Simon Gardner08:57:14  890 pointsShort Score
2Mark Tuckett / Simon Wurr08:22:51  870 pointsShort Score

© Dark Peak Fell Runners 2019

Powered by Yii Framework