Coming Up

Club run
Sportsman
Wed 26th Sep
6:30pm
Other runs
coaching
Tomorrow
6:30pm
Peris Horseshoe
Sat 29th Sep
11:00am
Fell 'n' Back
Sat 29th Sep
11:00am

Tweets

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
43m • 24/09/2018 • 18:11

Bart Shaw
@BartShaw1
3h • 24/09/2018 • 15:16

Stuart Walker
@mrstuartwalker
3h • 24/09/2018 • 15:06

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
7h • 24/09/2018 • 11:46

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
7h • 24/09/2018 • 11:38

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
10h • 24/09/2018 • 8:38

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
10h • 24/09/2018 • 8:17

john kilcoyne
@john_kilcoyne
21h • 23/09/2018 • 21:45

David Holmes
@spikefodder
21h • 23/09/2018 • 21:14

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
21h • 23/09/2018 • 21:13

Tom
@Tom_Saville
21h • 23/09/2018 • 21:08

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 23/09/2018 • 18:34

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 23/09/2018 • 16:12

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 23/09/2018 • 16:07

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 23/09/2018 • 16:05

Pete Wallroth
@MuddledDaddy
2d • 22/09/2018 • 17:54

Pete Bland Sports
@peteblandsports
4d • 19/09/2018 • 19:45

Gareth Briggs
@gazzbb
4d • 19/09/2018 • 19:35

Stuart Walker
@mrstuartwalker
4d • 19/09/2018 • 19:06

From the Photos page

random_picture

Edale Skyline on Sunday 26th March 2017

293 starters
Click the to see results for the athlete in all results for this event, click the name for all known results for the athlete
PosNameTimeClubCatComment
181Simon Fisher04:24:56Calder Valley Fell RunnersM40 
182Andrew Holt04:25:22Harborough ACM40 
183Arron Jackson04:25:46Worksop HarriersM40 
184Nicola Hearn04:25:55UnattachedWSEN 
185Alison Barrett04:26:14Steel City Striders RCW40 
186Clive Hevey04:26:22Non-UKA Affiliated ClubM50 
187Jonathan Tombs04:26:27Eden RunnersM40 
188Richard Moore04:26:41Wootton Road RunnersM50 
189Dave Coleshill04:26:42Dark PeakM45 
190Ben Howarth04:26:54Dark PeakM40 
191Roger Walters04:29:30Sheffield Triathlon ClubM40 
192Dave Bowen04:30:12Pennine Fell RunnersM60 
193Mike Annett04:30:34UnattachedM50 
194John Minta04:30:44Calder Valley Fell RunnersM40 
195Steve Haake04:30:46Steel City Striders RCM50 
196Ben Smith04:31:02Harborough ACMSEN 
197Stephen Lysaczenko04:31:09North Devon RRCM50 
198Ross Murdoch04:32:48Chorlton RunnersMSEN 
199David Greenwood04:32:51Holme Pierrepont RCM40 
200Ruth E Keeley04:33:13Belper HarriersWSEN 

© Dark Peak Fell Runners 2018

Powered by Yii Framework