Coming Up

Club run
Sportsman - Callow Bank
Tomorrow
6:30pm
DPFR race
Pike Low TT
Sun 25th Apr
10:00am
Other runs
Trunce 2
Mon 19th Apr
6:45pm
Tiger's Trail
Wed 28th Apr
6:30pm
iOrienteering - Redmires
Fri 30th Apr
9:30am

Tweets

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 18/04/2021 • 20:02

Phil Winskill
@PhilWinskill
2d • 17/04/2021 • 22:05

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 17/04/2021 • 19:37

Clive Swinsco
@cliveswinsco
3d • 16/04/2021 • 23:30

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
4d • 16/04/2021 • 0:19

Woodentops
@WoodentopsFR
4d • 15/04/2021 • 15:56

Woodentops
@WoodentopsFR
6d • 13/04/2021 • 16:36

Woodentops
@WoodentopsFR
7d • 12/04/2021 • 22:23

Woodentops
@WoodentopsFR
7d • 12/04/2021 • 22:10

Nicola Squires
@Nic_Squires
7d • 12/04/2021 • 20:31

jasonward
@jasonward78
7d • 12/04/2021 • 19:19

Nicola Squires
@Nic_Squires
7d • 12/04/2021 • 18:59

Woodentops
@WoodentopsFR
7d • 12/04/2021 • 18:37

DPFR Juniors
@DpfrJ
7d • 12/04/2021 • 17:13

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
8d • 11/04/2021 • 9:25

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
15d • 4/04/2021 • 7:09

DPFR Juniors
@DpfrJ
20d • 30/03/2021 • 11:55

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
21d • 29/03/2021 • 20:03

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
22d • 28/03/2021 • 11:40

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
24d • 26/03/2021 • 18:00

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
26d • 24/03/2021 • 13:11

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
29d • 21/03/2021 • 8:39

DPFR Juniors
@DpfrJ
1mo • 24/02/2021 • 11:17

DPFR Juniors
@DpfrJ
1mo • 22/02/2021 • 22:35

DPFR Juniors
@DpfrJ
1mo • 21/02/2021 • 8:56

DPFR Juniors
@DpfrJ
2mo • 18/02/2021 • 20:39

DPFR Juniors
@DpfrJ
2mo • 22/01/2021 • 10:15

DPFR Juniors
@DpfrJ
3mo • 19/01/2021 • 12:02

DPFR Juniors
@DpfrJ
3mo • 1/01/2021 • 12:47

DPFR Juniors
@DpfrJ
3mo • 30/12/2020 • 13:23

From the Photos page

random_picture

Edale Skyline on Sunday 26th March 2017

293 starters
Click the to see results for the athlete in all results for this event, click the name for all known results for the athlete
PosNameTimeClubCatComment
181Simon Fisher04:24:56Calder Valley Fell RunnersM40 
182Andrew Holt04:25:22Harborough ACM40 
183Arron Jackson04:25:46Worksop HarriersM40 
184Nicola Hearn04:25:55UnattachedWSEN 
185Alison Barrett04:26:14Steel City Striders RCW40 
186Clive Hevey04:26:22Non-UKA Affiliated ClubM50 
187Jonathan Tombs04:26:27Eden RunnersM40 
188Richard Moore04:26:41Wootton Road RunnersM50 
189Dave Coleshill04:26:42Dark PeakM45 
190Ben Howarth04:26:54Dark PeakM40 
191Roger Walters04:29:30Sheffield Triathlon ClubM40 
192Dave Bowen04:30:12Pennine Fell RunnersM60 
193Mike Annett04:30:34UnattachedM50 
194John Minta04:30:44Calder Valley Fell RunnersM40 
195Steve Haake04:30:46Steel City Striders RCM50 
196Ben Smith04:31:02Harborough ACMSEN 
197Stephen Lysaczenko04:31:09North Devon RRCM50 
198Ross Murdoch04:32:48Chorlton RunnersMSEN 
199David Greenwood04:32:51Holme Pierrepont RCM40 
200Ruth E Keeley04:33:13Belper HarriersWSEN 

© Dark Peak Fell Runners 2021

Powered by Yii Framework