Coming Up

DPFR race
Other runs
Tha Sprunce (Route 1 Race 2)
Thu 4th Jun
6:30pm
Ashop Horseshoe
Sun 7th Jun
9:00am
Tha Sprunce (Route 1 Race 3)
Thu 11th Jun
6:30pm

Tweets

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
16h • 27/05/2020 • 18:10

Helen Elmore
@GalaRunner
18h • 27/05/2020 • 16:10

Rosie Watson
@r_birdshouts
1d • 26/05/2020 • 16:57

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 26/05/2020 • 16:19

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 26/05/2020 • 12:04

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 26/05/2020 • 12:02

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
3d • 24/05/2020 • 23:05

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
3d • 24/05/2020 • 20:30

St Piran Badger Protection
@BadgerPiran
4d • 23/05/2020 • 21:49

Clive Swinsco
@cliveswinsco
4d • 23/05/2020 • 14:52

chris charlesworth 🇬🇧🇪🇺
@cripcrop
6d • 22/05/2020 • 9:55

James Pierce
@InvisibleJim1
6d • 22/05/2020 • 9:36

chris charlesworth 🇬🇧🇪🇺
@cripcrop
6d • 22/05/2020 • 9:24

marks
@etranger81
6d • 22/05/2020 • 9:17

chris charlesworth 🇬🇧🇪🇺
@cripcrop
6d • 22/05/2020 • 9:15

chris charlesworth 🇬🇧🇪🇺
@cripcrop
6d • 22/05/2020 • 9:15

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
6d • 21/05/2020 • 23:04

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
9d • 18/05/2020 • 13:51

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
10d • 17/05/2020 • 16:38

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
12d • 15/05/2020 • 20:52

From the Photos page

random_picture

Hathersage gala on Monday 3rd July 2017

170 starters
Click the to see results for the athlete in all results for this event, click the name for all known results for the athlete
PosNameTimeClubCatComment
61John Mcmullen00:41:27Fat Boys RCM50 
62Reg Cooper00:41:37U/AM60 
63Steven Gascoyne00:41:39North Derbyshire RCMSEN 
64Alison Wainwright00:41:42Dark PeakW45 
65Stewart Kemp00:41:55Dark PeakM60 
66Alan Jack00:42:02U/AM40 
67Will Day00:42:05Dark PeakM45 
68Robert Moore00:42:09Dark PeakM50 
69Rick Long00:42:10U/AM50 
70Phil Burnip00:42:11U/AM50 
71David Wass00:42:14Worksop HarriersM50 
72Simon Gregory00:42:18Handsworth RoadhogsM40 
73Steve Larkin00:42:20U/AM40 
74Zoe Percival00:42:36U/AWSEN 
75Mike Annett00:42:45U/AM50 
76Mark Platton00:42:59Steel City StridersM50 
77Kevin Rowles00:43:06Killamarsh KestrelsM50 
78Matt Killingley00:43:16Fat Boys RCM40 
79Pat Goodall00:43:28Totley ACW60 
80Sarah Christian00:43:29Totley ACWSEN 

© Dark Peak Fell Runners 2020

Powered by Yii Framework