Coming Up

DPFR race
Tha Sprunce (Route 1 Race 2)
Thu 4th Jun
6:30pm
Other runs
Ashop Horseshoe
Sun 7th Jun
9:00am
Upper Derwent Stones TT
Wed 10th Jun
4:00pm
Tha Sprunce (Route 1 Race 3)
Thu 11th Jun
6:30pm

Tweets

James Boulter Ⓥ
@bpackingbongos
4h • 4/06/2020 • 22:50

James Pierce
@InvisibleJim1
4h • 4/06/2020 • 22:27

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
6h • 4/06/2020 • 20:30

Tom
@Tom_Saville
10h • 4/06/2020 • 16:03

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 2/06/2020 • 11:49

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
3d • 1/06/2020 • 7:59

Mammal Recorder
@MammalRecorder
4d • 1/06/2020 • 1:13

Moorland Monitors
@MoorlandMonitor
4d • 31/05/2020 • 20:14

luke cook
@lukecook88
5d • 30/05/2020 • 20:00

Charlie Massey
@Nariokotomeboy
5d • 30/05/2020 • 18:44

Stuart Walker
@mrstuartwalker
5d • 30/05/2020 • 13:02

Si Brown
@sibrownphoto
7d • 28/05/2020 • 15:45

Paul Besley
@paulbesleywrite
7d • 28/05/2020 • 15:41

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
8d • 27/05/2020 • 18:10

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
9d • 26/05/2020 • 16:19

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
9d • 26/05/2020 • 12:04

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
9d • 26/05/2020 • 12:02

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
11d • 24/05/2020 • 23:05

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
11d • 24/05/2020 • 20:30

From the Photos page

random_picture

Edale Skyline on Sunday 24th March 2019

303 starters
Click the to see results for the athlete in all results for this event, click the name for all known results for the athlete
PosNameTimeClubCatComment
1Carl Bell02:34:11Keswick ACMSEN 
2Billy Cartwright02:37:06Matlock Athletic ClubMSEN 
3Harry Holmes02:41:10Matlock Athletic ClubMSEN 
4Ryan Smith02:41:12Rocky Mountain RunnersMSEN 
5Steve Franklin02:45:35Totley ACMSEN 
6Daniel Haworth02:49:48Matlock Athletic ClubMSEN 
7Andy Laycock02:50:12Clayton-le-Moors HarriersMSEN 
8Peter Davies02:51:05Dark PeakMSEN 
9Ben Cartwright02:52:27Matlock Athletic ClubMSEN 
10Josh Williams02:52:31Dark PeakMSEN 
11Simon Harding02:54:25Macclesfield Harriers & ACMSEN 
12Tom Saville02:56:27Dark PeakMSEN 
13Martyn James03:03:21Porter Valley PloddersMSEN 
14Luke Cook03:03:33Pennine Fell RunnersMSEN 
15Greg Hopkinson03:03:37Beeston ACMSEN 
16Lawrence Eccles03:03:51Penny Lane StridersMSEN 
17Sam Green03:04:55Wharfedale HarriersMSEN 
18Adam Fieldhouse03:05:22LUOCMU23 
19Daniel Cade03:09:06Dark PeakMSEN 
20Alistair ThorntonPower Of Ten03:10:29LUOCMU23 

© Dark Peak Fell Runners 2020

Powered by Yii Framework