Coming Up

Club run
Westend
Wed 28th Aug
6:45pm
Other runs
Barrel Inn
Tue 27th Aug
6:30pm
Longshaw Sheepdog Trials
Sat 31st Aug
10:30am
Exterminator
Sun 1st Sep
10:30am
John Hewitt Memorial Shelf Moor
Sun 1st Sep
11:00am
Castle Carr
Sun 1st Sep
11:00am
Juniors - higgar Tor
Sun 1st Sep
9:30am

Tweets

helen buchan
@helgaboosh
1d • 22/08/2019 • 18:13

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 22/08/2019 • 17:36

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 21/08/2019 • 16:57

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 21/08/2019 • 16:57

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 21/08/2019 • 16:56

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 21/08/2019 • 16:56

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 21/08/2019 • 16:54

Helen Elmore
@GalaRunner
2d • 20/08/2019 • 22:23

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 20/08/2019 • 21:44

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 20/08/2019 • 21:02

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 20/08/2019 • 19:56

Fell Running Briefs
@Fellrunninbrief
4d • 18/08/2019 • 18:59

My Guided Walks
@MyGuidedWalks
5d • 18/08/2019 • 18:06

Coldhouse Collective
@coldhouse_
5d • 18/08/2019 • 15:20

Fell Running Briefs
@Fellrunninbrief
5d • 18/08/2019 • 11:06

James P
@InvisibleJim1
6d • 17/08/2019 • 11:52

Orbis Expeditions
@OrbisExp
7d • 16/08/2019 • 18:44

Ben Murphy
@BenBMurphy96
7d • 16/08/2019 • 11:22

Grand Day Out
@granddayout
7d • 15/08/2019 • 21:54

From the Photos page

random_picture

Kettlewell Juniors on Saturday 13th April 2019

An English Junior Championship race.

Click the to see results for the athlete in all results for this event, click the name for all known results for the athlete
PosNameTimeClubCatCommentCourse
1C Robinson00:07:52 U11B1stU11
34Maxwell Groome00:10:39Dark PeakU11B U11
1L Rickerby00:12:17 U13G1stU13
30Isobelle Groome00:18:37Dark PeakU13G U13
1E Whitaker00:15:56 U15G1stU15
1J Bowen00:15:54 U15B1stU15
4Ffion Patton00:18:25Dark PeakU15G U15
31Eddie Fitzpatrick00:21:07Dark PeakU15B U15
37George Doyle00:23:56Dark PeakU15B U15
1R Regan00:18:29 U17B1stU17
4Euan Patton00:19:08Dark PeakU17B U17
22Thomas Bradley00:23:36 U17B U17
1B Holt00:29:22 U19G1stU19
3Emily Barnett00:31:06Dark PeakU19G U19

© Dark Peak Fell Runners 2019

Powered by Yii Framework