Coming Up

DPFR race
Tha Sprunce (Route 1 Race 2)
Thu 4th Jun
6:30pm
Other runs
Ashop Horseshoe
Sun 7th Jun
9:00am
Tha Sprunce (Route 1 Race 3)
Thu 11th Jun
6:30pm
Burbage Skyline TT
Sun 14th Jun
11:59pm

Tweets

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
3h • 31/05/2020 • 12:24

luke cook
@lukecook88
19h • 30/05/2020 • 20:00

Charlie Massey
@Nariokotomeboy
21h • 30/05/2020 • 18:44

Stuart Walker
@mrstuartwalker
1d • 30/05/2020 • 13:02

Si Brown
@sibrownphoto
3d • 28/05/2020 • 15:45

Paul Besley
@paulbesleywrite
3d • 28/05/2020 • 15:41

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
3d • 27/05/2020 • 18:10

Helen Elmore
@GalaRunner
3d • 27/05/2020 • 16:10

Rosie Watson
@r_birdshouts
4d • 26/05/2020 • 16:57

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
4d • 26/05/2020 • 16:19

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
5d • 26/05/2020 • 12:04

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
5d • 26/05/2020 • 12:02

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
6d • 24/05/2020 • 23:05

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
6d • 24/05/2020 • 20:30

St Piran Badger Protection
@BadgerPiran
7d • 23/05/2020 • 21:49

Clive Swinsco
@cliveswinsco
8d • 23/05/2020 • 14:52

chris charlesworth 🇬🇧🇪🇺
@cripcrop
9d • 22/05/2020 • 9:55

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
9d • 21/05/2020 • 23:04

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
13d • 18/05/2020 • 13:51

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
13d • 17/05/2020 • 16:38

From the Photos page

random_picture

Sedbergh Juniors on Sunday 26th May 2019

Championship race. A somewhat depleted entry from Dark Peak due to Jura and half term.

Click the to see results for the athlete in all results for this event, click the name for all known results for the athlete
PosNameTimeClubCatCommentCourse
1C McKee00:11:48 U11G U11G
26Roxy Doyle00:25:34DPFRU11G U11G
1P Midgley00:15:19 U13G U13G
21Emily Bradley00:21:43Dark PeakU13G U13G
31Jazz Doyle00:30:27DPFRU13G U13G
1C Almond00:14:08 U15B U15B
31Eddie Fitzpatrick00:19:49Dark PeakU15B U15B
32George Doyle00:19:49Dark PeakU15B U15B
1W Longden00:20:56 U17B U17B
12Jonah Patton00:23:43Dark PeakU17B U17B
17Thomas Bradley00:27:21Dark PeakU17B U17B
1E Parnone00:39:16 U19G U19G
6Emily Barnett00:49:37Dark PeakU19G U19G
1I Jebb00:05:41 U9G U9G
4Beau Elliot00:06:26DPFRU9G U9G

© Dark Peak Fell Runners 2020

Powered by Yii Framework