Coming Up

DPFR race
Tha Sprunce (Race 11 Route 3) TT
Thu 6th Aug
11:59pm
Other runs
Derwent TT: Race 1
Sun 9th Aug
9:00am
Commitee Meeting
Sun 9th Aug
8:00pm
Tha Sprunce (Race 12 Route 3) TT
Thu 13th Aug
11:59pm

Tweets

sally fawcett
@sally_fawcett
1d • 3/08/2020 • 10:39

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 2/08/2020 • 23:10

Michael Mills
@mickeymills123
1d • 2/08/2020 • 23:02

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 2/08/2020 • 22:57

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 2/08/2020 • 22:57

sally fawcett
@sally_fawcett
1d • 2/08/2020 • 20:14

Tom
@Tom_Saville
1d • 2/08/2020 • 19:07

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 2/08/2020 • 12:58

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 2/08/2020 • 12:38

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 1/08/2020 • 22:13

Coldhouse
@coldhouse_
4d • 31/07/2020 • 14:32

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
4d • 31/07/2020 • 11:51

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
4d • 31/07/2020 • 11:50

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
4d • 31/07/2020 • 5:58

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
6d • 29/07/2020 • 14:15

James Pierce (Drugtrain)
@InvisibleJim1
23d • 12/07/2020 • 10:30

Fell Running Briefs
@Fellrunninbrief
25d • 10/07/2020 • 10:00

Chris Barnes
@Barnesruns
25d • 9/07/2020 • 22:32

Woodentops
@WoodentopsFR
26d • 9/07/2020 • 17:55

Chris Barnes
@Barnesruns
26d • 9/07/2020 • 0:53

From the Photos page

random_picture

Hathersage gala on Monday 8th July 2019

283 starters
Click the to see results for the athlete in all results for this event, click the name for all known results for the athlete
PosNameTimeClubCatComment
1Steve Franklin00:29:51Totley ACMSEN 
2Tom Saville00:30:33Dark PeakMSEN 
3Rupert Allison00:31:59Dark PeakMSEN 
4Samuel Soles00:32:23Buxton ACMU23 
5Lewis Banton00:32:40Clowne Road Runners ClubM40 
6Neil Northrop00:32:58Dark PeakMSEN 
7Jacob Winfield00:33:16Buxton ACMU23 
8Thomas Beaumont00:33:17Totley ACM40 
9Luke Beresford00:33:36Ripley RCMSEN 
10Malcolm Fowler00:33:41Cheshire Hill RacersM50 
11Austin Frost00:34:05Dark PeakM45 
12Sam Tierney00:34:16Hallamshire HarriersMU23 
13Paul Middlemas00:34:21Steel City Striders RCMSEN 
14Colin Osborne00:34:24Totley ACM40 
15Megan Wilson00:34:32Dark PeakWSEN 
16Matthew Nichols00:34:42Matlock ACMSEN 
17Andrew Lake00:34:50Esk Valley Fell ClubM40 
18Paul Skuse00:34:52Glossopdale HarriersM40 
19Chris Carter00:34:57U/AMSEN 
20Josh Ring00:35:07U/AMSEN 

© Dark Peak Fell Runners 2020

Powered by Yii Framework