Coming Up

DPFR race
Tha Sprunce (Route 1 Race 2)
Thu 4th Jun
6:30pm
Other runs
Ashop Horseshoe
Sun 7th Jun
9:00am
Tha Sprunce (Route 1 Race 3)
Thu 11th Jun
6:30pm
Burbage Skyline TT
Sun 14th Jun
11:59pm

Tweets

luke cook
@lukecook88
10h • 30/05/2020 • 20:00

Charlie Massey
@Nariokotomeboy
11h • 30/05/2020 • 18:44

Stuart Walker
@mrstuartwalker
17h • 30/05/2020 • 13:02

Si Brown
@sibrownphoto
2d • 28/05/2020 • 15:45

Paul Besley
@paulbesleywrite
2d • 28/05/2020 • 15:41

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
3d • 27/05/2020 • 18:10

Helen Elmore
@GalaRunner
3d • 27/05/2020 • 16:10

Rosie Watson
@r_birdshouts
4d • 26/05/2020 • 16:57

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
4d • 26/05/2020 • 16:19

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
4d • 26/05/2020 • 12:04

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
4d • 26/05/2020 • 12:02

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
6d • 24/05/2020 • 23:05

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
6d • 24/05/2020 • 20:30

St Piran Badger Protection
@BadgerPiran
7d • 23/05/2020 • 21:49

Clive Swinsco
@cliveswinsco
7d • 23/05/2020 • 14:52

chris charlesworth 🇬🇧🇪🇺
@cripcrop
8d • 22/05/2020 • 9:55

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
9d • 21/05/2020 • 23:04

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
12d • 18/05/2020 • 13:51

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
13d • 17/05/2020 • 16:38

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
15d • 15/05/2020 • 20:52

From the Photos page

random_picture

Trunce 6 Juniors on Monday 15th July 2019

Click the to see results for the athlete in all results for this event, click the name for all known results for the athlete
PosNameTimeClubCatComment
1F Grant00:13:38 Junior Male 
16Tadek Kunicki-Holda00:18:02 Junior Male 
20Amelia Theobald00:19:08Dark PeakU15G 
22Emilia Frost00:19:24 Junior Female 
39Izzy-mai Wilson00:23:09Dark PeakU13G 
41Isabelle Groom00:23:32Dark PeakU13G 
46Joseph Moss00:30:04Dark PeakU13B 
3Thomas Bradley00:14:35Dark PeakU17B(PB)
10I Wolff00:16:48 Junior Female1st Girl

© Dark Peak Fell Runners 2020

Powered by Yii Framework