Coming Up

DPFR race
Kinder Springs TT
Sun 27th Sep
11:59pm
Other runs
AGM
Tue 29th Sep
7:30pm
Stoke Ford to Sir William Hill
Wed 30th Sep
11:59pm

Tweets

Chris Thornton
@ChrisThornton86
11h • 22/09/2020 • 21:48

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
12h • 22/09/2020 • 20:09

Woodentops
@WoodentopsFR
14h • 22/09/2020 • 18:09

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
20h • 22/09/2020 • 12:58

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 21/09/2020 • 19:12

David Holmes
@spikefodder
2d • 21/09/2020 • 8:26

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 20/09/2020 • 23:35

GregThompson (Grizzle)
@GreggerzT
2d • 20/09/2020 • 18:23

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 20/09/2020 • 18:22

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 20/09/2020 • 18:07

James Pierce (Drugtrain)
@InvisibleJim1
2d • 20/09/2020 • 15:00

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 20/09/2020 • 12:46

Charlie Massey
@Nariokotomeboy
2d • 20/09/2020 • 9:28

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
3d • 19/09/2020 • 19:50

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
3d • 19/09/2020 • 19:30

Stuart Walker
@mrstuartwalker
3d • 19/09/2020 • 19:22

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
3d • 19/09/2020 • 19:18

Stuart Walker
@mrstuartwalker
3d • 19/09/2020 • 19:12

Stuart Walker
@mrstuartwalker
3d • 19/09/2020 • 18:39

Oli Johnson
@RunUpIt
3d • 19/09/2020 • 15:44

From the Photos page

random_picture

Longshaw Sheepdog Trials on Saturday 31st August 2019

Click the to see results for the athlete in all results for this event, click the name for all known results for the athlete
PosNameTimeClubCatComment
101Alison Barrett00:54:39Steel City StridersW40 
102Ant Harris00:54:40Fat Boys RCM40 
103Steven Woods00:54:43Northern Masters AcM60 
104George Kataria00:54:55SinfinM50 
105Matthew Broadhead00:55:01Steel City StridersM40 
106Polly Warrack00:55:08U/AWSEN 
107Jane Crowson00:55:10Dark PeakW55 
107Andrew Battye00:55:10Woodstock HarriersM60 
109Richard Hind00:55:15Clowne Road Runners ClubM50 
110Brendan Devlin00:55:16Sinfin RCM40 
111Alexander Lewis00:55:22Southwell RCM50 
112Ruth Brandon00:55:24Holme Pierrepont RCW40 
113Claire Lewis00:55:25Holme Pierrepont RCWSEN 
114Cathy Ayton00:55:26IlkestonWSEN 
115Stuart Johnson00:55:30U/AM40 
116David Owens00:55:34U/AMSEN 
117Paul Orton00:55:44Southwell RCM50 
118Editha Van Loon00:55:48Holme PierrepontW40 
119Daniel Fox00:56:04U/AMSEN 
120William Chang00:56:05Long Eaton Running ClubM40 

© Dark Peak Fell Runners 2020

Powered by Yii Framework