Coming Up

Club run
Sportsman - Loxley Trig
Wed 2nd Dec
6:30pm
DPFR race
Edale Circle TT
Sun 6th Dec
9:30am
Other runs
Juniors - Whitely Woods
Sun 6th Dec
9:30am
Juniors -TBA
Sun 20th Dec
9:30am

Tweets

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
8h • 30/11/2020 • 8:27

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
8h • 30/11/2020 • 8:08

DPFR Juniors
@DpfrJ
1d • 29/11/2020 • 12:30

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
3d • 27/11/2020 • 8:41

DPFR Juniors
@DpfrJ
4d • 26/11/2020 • 13:19

Mark Burton
@1973MLB
4d • 25/11/2020 • 18:11

Si Brown
@sibrownphoto
5d • 25/11/2020 • 13:53

fellrunningguide
@fellrunningguid
5d • 25/11/2020 • 13:52

PERTEX
@_Pertex
5d • 25/11/2020 • 10:28

DPFR Juniors
@DpfrJ
6d • 23/11/2020 • 18:40

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
7d • 23/11/2020 • 8:11

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
8d • 22/11/2020 • 10:23

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
9d • 21/11/2020 • 13:47

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
9d • 20/11/2020 • 23:19

James Pierce (Drugtrain)
@InvisibleJim1
14d • 16/11/2020 • 13:01

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
15d • 15/11/2020 • 12:00

sally fawcett
@sally_fawcett
19d • 10/11/2020 • 20:04

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
19d • 10/11/2020 • 19:36

DPFR Juniors
@DpfrJ
21d • 8/11/2020 • 17:39

stormkettle
@stormkettle
23d • 6/11/2020 • 18:35

PERTEX
@_Pertex
24d • 6/11/2020 • 13:47

DPFR Juniors
@DpfrJ
25d • 4/11/2020 • 23:41

DPFR Juniors
@DpfrJ
25d • 4/11/2020 • 23:41

DPFR Juniors
@DpfrJ
26d • 3/11/2020 • 22:36

Clive Swinsco
@cliveswinsco
27d • 2/11/2020 • 21:41

DPFR Juniors
@DpfrJ
29d • 1/11/2020 • 16:30

DPFR Juniors
@DpfrJ
29d • 1/11/2020 • 13:20

DPFR Juniors
@DpfrJ
29d • 1/11/2020 • 7:50

From the Photos page

random_picture

Longshaw Sheepdog Trials on Saturday 31st August 2019

Click the to see results for the athlete in all results for this event, click the name for all known results for the athlete
PosNameTimeClubCatComment
149Caroline Scott00:58:57Sinfin Running ClubW40 
195Simon Bray01:04:32Sinfin Running ClubM40 
193Margaret .01:04:20Smiley PacesW50 
100Emily Berg00:54:29South Leeds LakersW40 
121Richard Haigh00:56:15South Leeds LakersM50 
174Louise Reynolds01:03:09South Yorkshire OrienteersW40 
111Alexander Lewis00:55:22Southwell RCM50 
117Paul Orton00:55:44Southwell RCM50 
159Samantha Ward00:59:56Southwell RCWSEN 
200Heather Cameron-Whytock01:05:22Southwell RCWSEN 
218Nicola Blatherwick01:08:55Southwell RCWSEN 
220Jane Matthews01:08:56Southwell RCW60 
247Michelle Hall01:17:31Southwell RCW40 
Ian Ankers Staffs MoorlandsM60 
10David Bethell00:42:24Staffs MoorlandsMSEN 
101Alison Barrett00:54:39Steel City StridersW40 
105Matthew Broadhead00:55:01Steel City StridersM40 
203Richard Taylor01:05:37Steel City StridersMSEN 
254Laura Rangeley01:21:51Steel City StridersWSEN 
52Joe Buckman00:48:53Steel City StridersMSEN 

© Dark Peak Fell Runners 2020

Powered by Yii Framework